Komet Steckenborn 1948 e.V.
Enorm in Form 2016 - 4800 m Lauf
Männer
Sortierung:
Zeit
Frauen
Name
Alle
Verein
Urkunde
Platz
Zeit
Nachname
Vorname
Ort/Verein
StartNr
AK
Platz-AK
1
0:17:23
Ciambra
Daniele
1112
M30
1
2
0:17:54
Kleikers
Yves
DLC Aachen
1152
M35
1
3
0:17:59
Hamacher
Marc
DLC Aachen e.v.
1136
MHK
1
4
0:18:16
Breuer
Markus
SV Germania Dürwiß-Sportsfreun
1110
M40
1
5
0:18:26
Winter
Stefan
SC Komet Steckenborn
1215
M50
1
6
0:18:43
Lengersdorf
Holger
LG Ameln/Linnich
1161
M30
2
7
0:18:48
Wilmes
Heiko
TV Refrath
1216
M45
1
8
0:18:53
Kreu
Ronny
IAC Düren
1157
M30
3
9
0:19:06
Andres
Gaby
Ski-Keller Kaulard&Schroiff
1101
W40
1
10
0:19:08
Kahnert
Patrick
SV Germania Dürwiß
1145
M35
2
11
0:19:17
Dittrich
Peter
Team RunVicht...en
1119
M35
3
12
0:19:42
Brunhuber
Oliver
DLC Aachen
1222
M45
2
13
0:19:45
Poqué
Lukas
LG Mützenich
1224
M16
1
14
0:19:47
Hagel
Stefan
SV Germania Dürwiß
1135
MHK
2
15
0:20:04
Vernikov
Sonja
Ohne Verein
1204
W14
1
16
0:20:09
Stassen
Rene
laufreisen.de
1194
M45
3
17
0:20:15
Rheinfelder
Frank
Aachener TG
1179
M45
4
18
0:20:21
Uellendall
Claus
Lauftreff Inde Hahn
1199
M50
2
19
0:20:36
Theiner
Boris
Team RunVicht...en
1196
M35
4
20
0:20:48
Dubiel
Jaroslaw
IAC Düren
1122
M45
5
21
0:20:57
Jansen
Michelle
LG Mützenich
1143
W16
1
22
0:21:17
Koll
Kurt
SC Komet Steckenborn
1156
M55
1
23
0:21:32
Vilz
Joshua
SC Bütgenbach
1231
M12
1
24
0:21:35
Bergerhausen
Sascha
Team RunVicht...en/FC St.Pauli
1107
M40
2
25
0:21:59
Canu
Andreas
Alemannia Aachen
1102
M35
5
26
0:22:03
Greuel
Maike
SC Komet Steckenborn
1133
WHK
1
27
0:22:10
Hans
Alexander
1139
M18
1
28
0:22:31
Fuchs
Sandra
VSV Grenzland/Wegberg
1227
W45
1
29
0:22:32
Schmidt
Frank
1181
M50
3
30
0:22:33
Vaegs
Stephie
DLC Aachen
1221
W30
1
31
0:22:34
Offermanns
Ralf
Würselen
1225
M45
6
32
0:22:51
Schuchmann
Erwin
IAC Düren
1186
M55
2
33
0:22:58
Mertens
Jens
TV Konzen
1165
M16
2
34
0:23:01
Dittrich
Etienne
Team RunVicht...en
1118
M14
1
35
0:23:16
Jumpertz
Udo
SV Germania Dürwiß
1144
M55
3
36
0:23:31
Mertens
Helena
SC Bütgenbach
1230
W14
2
37
0:23:42
Schwan
Andrea
DJK JS Herzogenrath
1190
W35
1
38
0:23:48
Bendlage
Hans-Jakob
TSV Kaldenkirchen
1106
M65
1
39
0:23:53
Seidel
Susanne
TV Konzen
1229
W50
1
40
0:23:56
Spykers
Manfred
Aachener TG
1193
M50
4
41
0:24:04
Jansen
Guido
LG Mützenich
1142
M50
5
42
0:24:05
Andres
Angelika
SC Bütgenbach
1232
W40
2
43
0:24:07
van Endert
Ulrike
LG Mützenich
1202
W35
2
44
0:24:08
May
Sandra
DJK JS Herzogenrath
1164
W40
3
45
0:24:09
de Jong
Natalie
DJK Herzogenrath S. Jung
1117
W30
2
46
0:24:11
Soumagné-Stockschlaeder
Karin
TV Roetgen
1192
W50
2
47
0:24:17
Polis
Lukas
TV Roetgen
1219
M12
2
48
0:24:33
Schüttrumpf
Holger
Steinzeitläufer
1188
M45
7
49
0:24:38
Gerhardt
Enya
Hamich Runners
1131
W12
1
50
0:24:40
Wergen
Max
Tus Schmidt
1211
M10
1
51
0:24:41
Dunkel
Simon
Tus Schmidt
1125
M10
2
52
0:24:42
Borrmann
Dirk
DJK JS Herzogenrath
1108
M45
8
53
0:24:45
Barth
Bruno
Herzogenrather TV
1105
M65
2
54
0:24:47
Steffens
Gerd
IAC Düren
1195
M50
6
55
0:24:50
Wergen
Heiko
Tus Schmidt
1209
M35
6
56
0:24:52
Dunkel
Lena
Tus Schmidt
1124
W14
3
57
0:24:58
Dubiel
Beata
IAC Düren
1121
W40
4
58
0:25:05
Coenen
René
Heerlen ( NL )
1115
M55
4
59
0:25:09
Kurschildgen
Monika
Schreinerteam THOMA/LG Mützeni
1159
W55
1
60
0:25:11
Erler
Dieter
DJK Hollerath
1127
M60
1
61
0:25:18
Klever
Herbert
IAC Düren
1153
M55
5
62
0:25:41
Breuer
Gottfried
FC Germania Vossenack
1109
M55
6
63
0:25:51
Schröder
Kurt
DJK Gillrath
1184
M55
7
64
0:25:55
Wallrafen
Karin
SC Myhl LA
1208
W50
3
65
0:25:59
Schmitz
Wilfried
SC Komet Steckenborn
1182
M70
1
66
0:26:06
Elsner
Claudia
TV Huchem-Stammeln
1126
W35
3
67
0:26:09
Hoischen
Annika
SC Komet Steckenborn
1218
W35
4
68
0:26:10
Mertens
Maren
TV Konzen
1166
W10
1
69
0:26:12
Motter
Heidi
LG Stolberg
1169
W55
2
70
0:26:42
Schmülgen
Josef
Tus Schmidt
1183
M75
1
71
0:26:50
Polis
Claudia
TV Roetgen
1174
W45
2
72
0:27:00
Uellendall
Moritz
Lauftreff Inde Hahn
1201
M10
3
73
0:27:18
Reimbold
Andrea
DTV 1847
1177
W50
4
74
0:27:20
Klietzing
Tanja
IAC Düren
1155
W30
3
75
0:27:49
Kleypaß
Marlene
TV Huchem-Stammeln
1154
W55
3
76
0:27:58
Schuchmann
Barbara
IAC Düren
1185
W65
1
77
0:28:04
Fuchs
Jackie
SC Komet Steckenborn
1217
W45
3
78
0:28:06
Nitschke
Dirk
1170
M45
9
79
0:28:11
Uellendall
Julius
Lauftreff Inde Hahn
1200
M8
1
80
0:28:16
Offermanns
Claudia
Würselen
1223
W45
4
81
0:28:21
Uellendall
Bianka
Lauftreff Inde Hahn
1198
W40
5
82
0:28:30
Schäfer
Hans Dieter
SC Komet Steckenborn
1180
M60
2
83
0:28:39
Trieb
Petra
SV Germania Dürwiß
1197
W45
5
84
0:28:54
Kirfel
Alwine
Arnoldsweiler Turnverein e.V.
1149
W45
6
85
0:28:58
Kirsch
Alexandra
VfR Unterbruch LG
1150
W35
5
86
0:28:59
Kirsch
Friedbert
VfR Unterbruch LG
1151
M45
10
87
0:29:01
Volk
Andrea
FC Germania Vossenack
1226
W55
4
88
0:29:17
Maul
Anja
IAC Düren
1163
W30
4
89
0:29:21
Van Lier
Stefan
Tremelo Belgien
1203
M55
8
90
0:29:27
Hamers
Harry
Team RunVicht...en
1137
M60
3
91
0:29:30
David
Clara Anna
1116
WHK
2
92
0:29:32
Winter
Gudrun
SC Komet Steckenborn
1214
W45
7
93
0:29:40
Großek
Kerstin
DJK Löwe Hambach
1134
WHK
3
94
0:29:55
Henz
Helmut
SC Bütgenbach
1140
M75
2
95
0:29:58
Coenen
John
Hoensbroek ( NL )
1113
M55
9
96
0:29:59
Plikat
Joel Olivier
Team RunVicht...en
1172
M10
4
97
0:30:00
Plikat
Thomas
Team RunVicht...en
1173
M45
11
98
0:30:15
Dunkel
Anna
Tus Schmidt
1123
W8
1
99
0:30:16
Effertz
Olaf
Team Helli Krings
1103
M45
12
100
0:30:20
Hallmanns
Hannah
Tus Schmidt
1104
W8
2
101
0:30:33
Isaac
Daphne
1141
W18
1
102
0:30:36
Wagner
Michelle
1207
WHK
4
103
0:30:55
Schüttrumpf
Annika
Steinzeitläufer
1187
W45
8
104
0:31:16
Kinkel
Clara
Team RunVicht...en
1147
W10
2
105
0:31:18
Kinkel
Doris
Team RunVicht...en
1148
W35
6
106
0:31:52
Karl
Simone
SC Komet Steckenborn
1146
W35
7
107
0:31:57
Bündgens
Valentin
TSV Alemannia Aachen
1111
M65
3
108
0:32:20
Mertens
Nils
TV Konzen
1167
M12
3
109
0:32:34
Coenen
Renco
Hoensbroek ( NL )
1114
M10
5
110
0:32:46
Wergen
Jona
Tus Schmidt
1210
M8
2
111
0:32:47
Wergen
Sabine
1212
W35
8
112
0:32:59
Wilczek
Eva
BSG Hilden
1213
W70
1
113
0:33:14
Radermacher
Conny
1176
WHK
5
114
0:33:35
Gerhardt
Uwe
Hamich Runners
1132
M50
7
115
0:33:51
Dreihöfer
Christian
1228
M50
8
116
0:34:01
Fast
Rolf
Tura Monschau
1128
M65
4
117
0:34:07
Pijpers
Mathijs
kein
1171
M75
3
118
0:34:16
Vilvo
Ursula
TV Huchem-Stammeln
1205
W75
1
119
0:34:57
Haupt
Hartmut
DJK Gillrath
1220
M70
2
120
0:37:02
Lennarz
Stefan
SC Komet Steckenborn
1162
M50
9
121
0:44:05
Pütz
Judith
SV Germania Dürwiß..Julchen
1175
W45
9