Enorm in Form 2018 - 10000 m Lauf
Sortierung:
 
   
Urkunde PlatzZeitNachnameVornameOrt/VereinStartNrAKPlatz-AK
10:36:52UlmerRalf LC Euskirchen 147MHK1
20:38:01MeyMarkusPETERS SPORTTEAM95M451
30:38:04NießenChristianPETERS SPORTTEAM / TuS Schmidt100M351
40:38:32HoubenThomasDJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenr.57M401
50:39:36HoldenLarsDerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 08187MHK2
60:39:53SeidenfadenMarkus 138MHK3
70:40:46PierzAndreasTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder107M301
80:41:33KümpersJuliaAachener TG84WHK1
90:41:47SchützGuidoHansa Simmerath133M501
100:42:08SchmeckelTimAachener TG121M181
110:42:28MiesFlorianLT Lampertsmännchen96MHK4
120:42:54Breuer Stefan SC Komet Steckenborn 18M302
130:43:08AltErik 165MHK5
140:43:17VernikovWiktorAlemannia Aachen162M161
150:43:38WinterStefanSC Komet Steckenborn155M502
160:43:44PoensgenPeterLT Lampertsmännchen182M452
170:43:46ClaahsenUliSV Bergwacht Rohren176M601
180:43:50SchroiffStefanSki-Keller Kaulard & Schroiff128M453
190:43:54ThönnissenRobertSC Komet Steckenborn145M402
200:44:07DreßenHorstFC Germania Vossenack23M454
210:44:10RoitzheimFranzLT Lampertsmännchen111M551
220:44:15OrtmannsChristinaTeam coolart!103WHK2
230:44:47AdrianStephanLT Lousberg2M455
240:45:11ScoryFlorianDerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 08123MHK6
250:45:26LiederViktorLG - Vulkaneifel89M602
260:45:45ScheldUrbanDerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 08115M503
270:45:52ReiserAnnetteLG RWE Power109W501
280:45:56ReiserJürgenLG RWE Power110M552
290:46:10MertensJensTV Konzen94M182
300:46:25Schmitz Astrid DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 08124W551
310:46:28GrünerMarkTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder45M504
320:46:29BorgsThorsten 16M303
330:46:36KockelThomasTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder75M553
340:46:48ZimmermannStefanTuS Kreuzweingarten - Rheder 160M403
350:47:08KlugMichaelFC Keldenich72M505
360:47:16StüberGeraldAachener TG142M603
370:47:24HillebrandBarbara Skikeller Kaulard&Schroiff55W601
380:47:34MichaeliPascalLC Weilerswist172M404
390:47:41GelhausenMarcBM Roadrunners38M405
400:47:47van de VenTheo1975148M406
410:47:53DittrichPeterTeam Run Vicht213M352
420:47:54LengersdorfHolgerLG Ameln/Linnich88M353
430:47:55KollAlexanderSC Komet Steckenborn77MHK7
440:48:03EßerLarsDerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 0829M183
450:48:05Nagelschmidt GeraldTuS Mechernich 189799M456
460:48:07AhmadiMojtabaTheTeamToBeat 3MHK8
470:48:15KonietzkaPeter 193M554
480:48:23JansenMichelleLG Mützenich65W181
490:48:30SchunckMarcHC Eynatten-Raeren198M407
500:48:39BöhmStefanSG Sportfeunde 69191M457
510:48:43SchumacherHarald 132M604
520:48:47PeschTanjaTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder104W401
530:48:58KraheLeifHamich Runners79M141
540:49:06LotterBerndTV Konzen90M605
550:49:13KrämerDavid 212MHK9
560:49:25KirnerSarahDJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrat69W351
570:49:26SchaffrathRalfDJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrat114M506
580:49:36GelückRüdiger 206M458
590:49:44Van OppenBoyTriathlon Vereniging Stein149M555
600:49:55DreesbachDirkLC Weilerswist22M507
610:49:57SonnabendThorstenFC Straberg207M354
620:49:59ArndtUschiSkikeller Kaulard & Schroiff5W552
630:50:10KringsWolfgangTV Konzen80M459
640:50:21BeckerTobiasLC Euskirchen189M4510
650:50:22HoffHelmutTV Konzen56M606
660:50:24GerkumRalfLC Weilerswist185M4511
670:50:34KleinHolgerMarathon-Club Eschweiler71M355
680:50:44BinningerRainerLustlauf173M408
690:51:12FaberThomas 30M4512
700:51:27EisenbeisDennisMarathon-Club Eschweiler28M356
710:51:32DubielJaroslawIAC Düren25M4513
720:51:34FinkenRalphNordic Walk fun 4168M556
730:51:39SchillingsHubertFC Straberg119M557
740:51:40KrökelRolandLG Mützenich81M607
750:51:42IngenillemLauraTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder63WHK3
760:51:50SmeelsRonald 199M508
770:51:53BedemannJessikaHamich Runners e.V.9W352
780:51:55GriefJürgen 205M4514
790:51:58ScheumannReinhardYumi Bocklemünd116M608
800:52:06LambertzChristophSV Kalterherberg87M304
810:52:10CallJannickHansa Simmerath211MHK10
820:52:13KurschBrunoTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder86M558
830:52:15SteffensWolfgangSV Bergwacht Rohren140M4515
840:52:25HilgersJochenTV Roetgen54M4516
850:52:38SchlaegerMarco 120M4517
860:52:41FinkEdgarAC EIFEL33M651
870:53:05HövelFrankTV Alpenglühn Balkhausen58M4518
880:53:10GreffJoachim1. Budo Club Eschweiler e.V. K44M509
890:53:18BernersChristophTeam coolart!11M305
900:53:21PiepReneERTK200M5010
910:53:32BierfeldFranz-JosefMarathon-Club Eschweiler12M609
920:53:33WinklerGottfriedAthletikschule Schrader 154M357
930:53:44NüsgenWilhelmBrühl179M701
940:53:51ButzJensAachen183M306
950:53:59SchmidtFrankTheTeamToBeat122M5011
960:54:03BaumJürgeno.V7M652
970:54:15WoznySimonSUS Bertlich208M142
980:54:16KlickMichaelSUS Bertlich209M4519
990:54:17SchwarzHans-PeterFC Keldenich136M559
1000:54:19JerusalemAnn 197W301
1010:54:20Sturmhöfel SandraTuS Mechernich 1897143W502
1020:54:22ThevissenBrunoHC Eynatten-Raeren166M409
1030:54:23WerdingOliverLaufmasche Hauset167M4010
1040:54:31BonusAlfonsSSV Golbach15M702
1050:54:36MohrenAndreasHansa Simmerath98M5012
1060:54:40KouchenFrankDJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrat163M5013
1070:54:46SchickelAnetteDJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrat117W503
1080:54:55BeckerChristineFC Scheven8W353
1090:55:01WeynandHelmutSC Bütgenbach152M751
1100:55:06PoschenReginaSC Komet Steckenborn108W553
1110:55:08SteffensFrankHansa Simmerath203M4011
1120:55:09klausmannjörntv obermaubach70M5510
1130:55:26RuttmannCarolineHansa Simmerath214W354
1140:55:35GertlerChristophAachen177M4012
1150:55:45TimmJörgTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder146M4013
1160:55:58PohlThomasAachen180M358
1170:56:01HüttenSven 61M4520
1180:57:06KüpperWalter 85M653
1190:57:11KniebelerRalf 73M5014
1200:57:26HibbeHanna-LenaBSV Tri Team52WHK4
1210:57:27HibbeTobiasBSV Tri Team53MHK11
1220:57:47Jung SieglindeTV Konzen67W451
1230:57:54DubielBeataIAC Düren24W452
1240:58:01BreuerRalfSC Komet Steckenborn17M4521
1250:58:16HerffJürgenTurngruppe Übach49M4014
1260:58:27BergerAndreasSteckenborn184M307
1270:58:29WoznyKerstinSUS Bertlich210W504
1280:58:49SchickelSvenDJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrat118M5015
1290:58:53IngenillemBrunoTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder62M5511
1300:59:09HuppertzHorstLG Huskies59M5512
1310:59:18HerschbachBiancaTuS Mechernich 189750W453
1320:59:19PetersFranz PeterTV Kalterherberg105M6010
1330:59:24SchröderKurtDJK Gillrath127M5513
1340:59:54HeyennRuben 51M308
1351:00:27Von der ReckeChristianLC Weilerswist204M5514
1361:00:36KouchenUtaDJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrat164W505
1371:00:43SchwartzRolfLG Mützenich/Simmerath215M654
1381:00:48WirtzAnjaFC Germania Vossenack156W454
1391:00:52BodelierHeinLopersgroep Gemeente Heerlen 14M703
1401:01:03BertramPetraSV Germania Dürwiß175W355
1411:02:14FreymuthJürgenIAC Düren37M655
1421:02:16WüllerHerbertHansa Simmerath158M656
1431:02:29StarckDaniLC Weilerswist186W402
1441:02:36StrunkWolfgangFC Keldenich181M6011
1451:02:47GoffartStephanGressenich läuft169M4015
1461:03:03PohlAndreaAachen178W356
1471:03:48MichaeliRuthLC Weilerswist171W455
1481:03:52MaubachManfredRoetgen194M4522
1491:03:54WillemsMariaSC Komet Steckenborn161W506
1501:04:02LoevenichLudgerHamich Runners170M5016
1511:04:34Gollek-JostGabrieleTUS Mechernich 1897 eV42W507
1521:04:55HüttenHeike 60W456
1531:05:02KnopikAdam 74M359
1541:05:44WeisenhausJuliaLC Weilerswist192W457
1551:05:46IsaacAnjaTV Konzen64W458
1561:05:49KryckiKaiIAC Düren83M3510
1571:06:01pfeiferjo 106M704
1581:06:12SchmülgenJosefTus Schmidt125M801
1591:06:40PolisClaudiaTV Roetgen190W459
1601:06:52OrmannsBernhardDJK Gillrath202M657
1611:06:57FörsterManfredFC Germania Vossenack36M5515
1621:07:06Handke Lina 47W302
1631:07:19KarlsDieter 68M658
1641:07:43DudaAndreas 26M5017
1651:08:49LeschnikStephanieTeam Run Aways196W303
1661:08:51SchumacherTimTeam Run Aways195M4016
1671:09:12BertramMariaSV Germania Dürwiß174W701
1681:09:21ZimmerHeidiAthletikschule Schrader 159W403
1691:10:16FinkAstridTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder32W4510
1701:10:39ThelenHermannLC Arpen188M802
1711:11:12KohlenHeleneSV Germania Dürwiß27W602
1721:11:15NitschkeDirkFreund des SC Komet101M4523
1731:11:46BenderStefan 10M5516
1741:11:49SchnitzlerHerbertTV-Obermaubach126M752
1751:12:00TassewJudithAthletikschule Schrader144W304
1761:12:24Blankenberg Kathrin  13W305
1771:12:57HamersHarryRun Team Vichten46M6012
1781:15:30SchwarzBrigitteFC Keldenich135W508
1791:15:37SchumacherAliceJuke Runner131W4511
1801:19:14VilvoKonradTV Huchem-Stammeln151M803
1811:22:36Gerhardt UweHamich Runners e.V.41M5018
1821:23:27SchwarzAnna-LenaFC Keldenich134WHK5
1831:25:28CoenenRené Heerlen ( NLD )20M6013
1841:25:34CoenenJohnHOENSBROEK ( NL )19M6014
1851:35:41HauptHartmutDJK Gillrath201M753
1861:35:45SchäferHans DieterSC Komet Steckenborn113M6015