Enorm in Form 2019 - 10000 m Lauf
Sortierung:
 
   
Urkunde PlatzZeitNachnameVornameOrt/VereinStartNrAKPlatz-AK
10:36:37MeyMarkusPETERS Sportteam 92M451
20:37:07JakobsPatrickTV Konzen 63MHK1
30:38:18HeersHelgeIAC Düren225M501
40:38:36PierzAndreasLC Euskirchen220M301
50:38:48SeidenfadenMarkus 137MHK2
60:39:36LonpUlrichBrander SV Tri Team219M351
70:39:43SchmitzArneSC Komet Steckenborn123M352
80:40:06SchmitzNoraPETERS Sportteam 124WHK1
90:40:08BreuerStefanSC Komet Steckenborn224M302
100:40:27SistermansAlexanderSV Germania Eicherscheid138M353
110:40:42DiblikJensFC Keldenich17M303
120:40:56TiemannKai 149M304
130:40:59CallYannickHansa Simmerath11MHK3
140:41:04MatharJoachimTV Konzen88M502
150:41:13GlogauChristopherHase & Hase Racing Team38M452
160:41:17EichenJulian TSV Feytal23MHK4
170:41:37TrzaskalikMartinKT 43 e.V.153M453
180:41:40SchützGuidoHansa Simmerath131M503
190:42:00EngelenAndreasSC Komet Steckenborn172M401
200:42:16SchwarzLeonFC Keldenich134MHK5
210:42:18MertensWolfgangHürtgenwald215M402
220:42:47HauserSebastianTri Team Boich221M403
230:42:50RoitzheimFranzLT Lampertsmännchen115M551
240:43:04MertensJensTV Konzen91M181
250:43:20MiesFlorianLT Lampertsmännchen94MHK6
260:43:23PoensgenPeterLT Lampertsmännchen107M454
270:43:25KnierimThorstenRSV Euskirchen70M354
280:43:33JansenVolkerLG Mützenich64M455
290:43:35WinterStefanSC Komet Steckenborn166M504
300:43:40GrünerMarkTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder41M505
310:43:45ClaahsenUliSV Bergwacht Rohren198M601
320:43:54KaiserJörnPSC Triathlon174M404
330:44:25ThönnissenRobertSC Komet Steckenborn148M405
340:44:32BedraChristianTeam Run Vicht206MHK7
350:44:34GeschwindJanaTuS Schleiden 190837WHK2
360:44:40NagelschmidtGeraldTuS Mechernich 189798M456
370:44:51GerkumRalfLC Weilerswist196M506
380:44:53Dreßen Horst FC Germania Vossenack 20M457
390:44:55BeckerTobiasLC Euskirchen202M458
400:45:00SeifDetlefTeam CDU/CSU209M552
410:45:15KrämerDavidOhne217MHK8
420:45:16WildrathKlausFC Germania Vossenack216M305
430:45:17DreesbachDirkLC Weilerswist19M507
440:45:23FaustThomasMarathon Club Eschweiler226M355
450:45:24StüberGeraldAachener TG143M651
460:45:37MatzuttMichaelDJK JungSiegfried Herzogenrath89M406
470:45:57KockelThomasTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder71M553
480:46:01FischerTamaraHansa Simmerath183W301
490:46:23HallmannsPeterTUS Schmidt171M459
500:46:28PhilippenChristoph 106M407
510:46:44SchaaffKristinaDLC Aachen118W401
520:46:49LammertzDavidDer Dicke läuft82M306
530:46:54OffermannMischaSV Germania Eicherscheid99M4510
540:46:56LatzRene'Rursee Marathon e.V. 83M307
550:47:11RautenhausMarkTV Konzen112M4511
560:47:24SchwendtnerDaniel 135MHK9
570:47:39VAN DE VENTheo 156M408
580:47:42GeberthPatrick 33M409
590:47:43HoffHelmutTV Konzen56M602
600:47:56DunkelJoachim TUS Schmidt 22M508
610:47:57ArndtUschiSki-Keller Kaulard&Schrouff3W551
620:48:10LotterBerndTV Konzen178M603
630:48:28TrautmannAndreasBrander SV Tri Team218M554
640:48:43GörlichMartinaSkikeller Kaulard & Schroiff205W302
650:48:47WinklerGottfriedAthletikschule Schrader 165M356
660:48:51ZimmermannStefanTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder169M4010
670:49:11HillebrandBarbaraSkikeller Kaulard & Schroiff53W601
680:49:28KurschBrunoTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder81M555
690:49:48SchlaegerMarco 120M4512
700:49:54HenkesMatthiasAachen187M357
710:50:06SchumacherHaraldAachen177M604
720:50:07HeinenLutz 50M4513
730:50:10BischofIngeSkikeller Kaulard & Schroiff190W501
740:50:15SchwarzHans-Peter FC Keldenich133M556
750:50:54Schwerbel Marcusrun.msc oldenburg136M4514
760:51:00SchymikArkadiusGrevenbroich184M4011
770:51:07MagerSandraFC Keldenich85W451
780:51:09HochgürtelBerndSV 47 Mutscheid55M652
790:51:13KlugMichaelFC Keldenich68M557
800:51:34EulenbruchLotharTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder25M605
810:51:37KniebelerRalf 69M509
820:51:44TrippeHiltrudSV 47 Mutscheid152W602
830:51:46MohrenAndreasHansa Simmerath96M5010
840:51:55RauchVanessaKolvenbacher Ziegenhof213W351
850:52:10IngenillemLauraTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder62WHK3
860:52:13LambyPhilippLG Germania Freund210M4515
870:52:14TheisJörgLC Kalltal146M4516
880:52:17TheisJochenLC Kalltal145M4517
890:52:19MigasGregorDienstagsläufer95M358
900:52:33StachJanina 139W352
910:52:35GuthWilfriedTUS Dom-Esch42M653
920:52:38Schmitz Sandra 126WHK4
930:52:47StijfJohan 142M558
940:52:49StammUlrichDLC Aachen140M606
950:52:55HerffJürgenTurngruppe Übach52M4012
960:52:56KurschSaschaKreuzweingarten186M359
970:52:58ZöllHenrik 170MHK10
980:53:00WeingartzRuthFC Keldenich160W402
990:53:01BernersKarl-PeterFC Keldenich6M607
1000:53:04MurkMartin 97MHK11
1010:53:06klausmannjörntv obermaubach67M559
1020:53:07BaumJürgeno.V4M701
1030:53:14BreuerGottfriedFC Germania Vossenack10M5510
1040:53:22HövelFrankTV Alpenglühn Balkhausen57M4518
1050:53:32WieczorekUteVfL Gemünd 163W552
1060:53:34LüddeckoClaudiaLC Weilerswist201W502
1070:53:37GreffJoachim1. Budo Club Eschweiler Kendo40M5011
1080:53:41BongardSimoneTV Konzen8W353
1090:53:42von der ReckeClaudiaSV 47 Mutscheid159W503
1100:53:46DautzenbergBenediktAachen203MHK12
1110:53:47HüttenSven 60M4519
1120:53:48GerardsMichelle-35W161
1130:53:52SchiefferChristaLT Alsdorf-Ost211W651
1140:53:57SchlaegerTanjaTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder121W452
1150:54:01HamacherHeinzKall194M5511
1160:54:02PoschenReginaSC Komet Steckenborn110W553
1170:54:06HansenPeterLC Weilerswist47M5512
1180:54:10SchüttBerndSV Germania Eicherscheid188M608
1190:54:15ChristinaDumkeTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder12W504
1200:54:39UngerStefanLC Weilerswist155M5513
1210:54:51RudiJessicaTai Kien Aachen116W354
1220:55:03KollNadineSC Komet Steckenborn74WHK5
1230:55:10WeynandHelmutSC Bütgenbach162M751
1240:55:11ArndtRolfPTSV Aachen2M5514
1250:55:13SchmidtFrankDJK JS Herzogenrath122M5012
1260:55:14AmpuedaRocio  1W303
1270:55:15MarquezCarlos 87M3510
1280:55:17IngenillemBrunoTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder61M5515
1290:55:25PolisClaudia TV Roetgen 109W453
1300:55:28KollAlexanderSC Komet Steckenborn73M308
1310:55:29FranzenFabianSteckenborn222MHK13
1320:55:37SchröderKurtDJK Gillrath128M609
1330:55:57Tillmann Detlef TuS Mechernich 1897150M6010
1340:56:01DubielBeataIAC Düren21W454
1350:56:17KouchenUtaDJK Jung Siegfried76W505
1360:56:34MausBerndFC Keldenich204M5516
1370:56:37DoebelLauraLC Weilerswist180WHK6
1380:56:40von der ReckeChristianLC Weilerswist158M5517
1390:56:45PohlThomas 108M3511
1400:56:49DiblikJennyFC Keldenich16W304
1410:56:53StaarIreneAthletikschule Schrader191W305
1420:57:15DoebelPeterLC Weilerswist181M5518
1430:57:24DahlmannsHorstTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei223M5013
1440:57:39BockAlexKolvenbacher Ziegenhof214W355
1450:57:48GerardsSandra-36W403
1460:57:49GerardsMichael-34M4520
1470:57:59LeersChristianSCB Horrem84M5014
1480:58:01HuppertzHorstLG Huskies58M5519
1490:58:04PalmMaikeTV Konzen208W181
1500:58:05PalmJannisTV Konzen207M161
1510:58:23StarckDaniLC Weilerswist195W404
1520:58:27WeisenhausJuliaLC Weilerswist161W455
1530:58:28SauerKerstinTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder117W356
1540:58:33StahlNoraSparkasse Aachen192W306
1550:58:45BertramPetraSV Germania Dürwiß176W405
1560:58:49Jörissen-HummlKlarissaVfR Unterbruch LG65W357
1570:58:53JungSieglindeTV Konzen212W456
1580:58:54FaupelCarstenSC Komet26MHK14
1590:58:58StrumkWolfgangFC Keldenich182M6011
1600:59:16FreymuthJürgenIAC Düren30M702
1610:59:26KuhlmannHelenaLC Weilerswist79W457
1620:59:32HerffAndreaTurngruppe Übach51W358
1630:59:33RademacherDenisTurngruppe Übach111M4013
1640:59:36HensgensBerndLT Alsdorf-Ost185M654
1650:59:42Meyer zu Altenschildesche Jörg TV Erkelenz 93M5015
1661:00:13KarlsDieterKall-Sötenich200M655
1671:00:33ThetardKarinAthletikschule Schrader147W307
1681:00:39Bremen Oliver DJK Jung Siegfried9M4014
1691:00:56MogaBrunoOhne179M656
1701:01:03HarscheidtRuth 48W458
1711:01:07MalzburgFrankHase & Hase Racing Team86M4015
1721:01:15JungAntjeIAC Düren66W359
1731:01:26SteffensGerdIAC Düren141M5520
1741:01:35Mühlegges-LeersElkeSCB Horrem189W506
1751:01:47TriebPetraSV Germania Dürwiß199W507
1761:02:00GrubenAntonGermania Dürwiss197M6012
1771:02:09SchuchmannBarbaraIAC Düren130W652
1781:02:14FinkAstridTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder27W508
1791:02:19SchaffrathIlonaTV Kuchenheim119W406
1801:02:32WollenweberJenniferDJK Herhahn-Morsbach168WHK7
1811:02:37UhrMathildeSV Germania Dürwiß154W653
1821:02:56Gollek-JostGabrieleTuS Mechernich 1897 eV39W509
1831:03:02WillemsMariaSC Komet Steckenborn164W554
1841:03:16MayHelgaDJK Herhahn-Morsbach90W5010
1851:03:38HüttenHeike 59W459
1861:03:46SchroederKarlSV Germania Dürwiß129M6013
1871:04:01BendlageHans-JakobTSV Kaldenkirchen5M703
1881:04:09TassewJudithAthletikschule Schrader144W3510
1891:04:19ReiterMathias 113M3512
1901:04:43Ormanns Bernhard Djk gillrath 100M704
1911:04:50PawlakSabineSuSV Vogelsang103W4510
1921:05:50WirtzAnjaFC Germania Vossenack167W4511
1931:05:52FörsterManfredFC Germania Vossenack29M5521
1941:06:59HamersHarryRun Team Vichten46M657
1951:07:13BertramMarinaSV Germania Dürwiß175W701
1961:08:57HamacherWeronika 45W5011
1971:09:35KrumpenRolf-PeterLG-Eifelrunners78M658
1981:09:49CoenenRené Heerlen ( NL )15M6014
1991:09:50CoenenRencoHOENSBROEK ( NL )14M141
2001:09:55CoenenJohnHOENSBROEK ( NL )13M6015
2011:11:08SchwarzBrigitte FC Keldenich132W5012
2021:11:19FinkGerhardTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder28M5016
2031:13:46VilvoKonradTV Huchem-Stammeln157M801
2041:14:51SchröderAlexander 127M4521
2051:30:38HeerstraßOliverASG-Elsdorf193M3513
2061:35:48HauptHartmutDJK Gillrath173M752