Komet Steckenborn 1948 e.V.
Lichterlauf 2015 - 10000 m
Männer
Sortierung:
Zeit
Frauen
Name
Alle
Verein
Urkunde
Platz
Zeit
Nachname
Vorname
Ort/Verein
StartNr
AK
Platz-AK
1
0:34:50
Comminady
Thomas
Aachener TG
1021
MHK
1
2
0:35:46
Bonnie
Christoph
Djk elmar kohlscheid
107
M45
1
3
0:36:09
Breuer
Markus
SV Germania Dürwiß-Sportsfreun
116
M35
1
4
0:37:25
Kleikers
Yves
DLC Aachen
200
M35
2
5
0:37:44
Steffens
Markus
Team coolart!
429
M30
1
6
0:37:49
Offermann
Eva
DJK Herzogenrath
479
W30
1
7
0:38:08
Schmitz
Arne
SC Komet Steckenborn
412
M30
2
8
0:38:19
Büngeler
Herbert
Aachener TG
1020
M55
1
9
0:38:20
Claahsen
Uli
SV Bergwacht Rohren
121
M60
1
10
0:38:28
Sistermans
Alexander
SV Germania Eicherscheid
423
M30
3
11
0:38:41
Weling
Nico
Triathlon Team Eupen
470
M40
1
12
0:38:55
Engelen
Andreas
SC Komet Steckenborn
469
M35
3
13
0:38:59
Thönnissen
Robert
VFR Unterbruch LG
441
M40
2
14
0:39:00
Schreiber
Niklas
Dürener TV 1847
476
MJA
1
15
0:39:02
Kalk
Nils
TRI Team Eupen
1012
M30
4
16
0:39:05
Kreu
Ronny
Int. A.C. Düren/Eifel/Rur
214
M30
5
17
0:39:06
Huppertz
Simon
Ski-Keller Kaulard & Schroiff
1004
MJA
2
18
0:39:32
Adrian
Stephan
LT Lousberg
63
M40
3
19
0:39:41
Lürken
Franz-Josef
SV Germania Dürwiß
238
M50
1
20
0:39:45
Lengersdorf
Holger
LG Ameln\Linnich
232
M30
6
21
0:40:03
Frauenrath
Tom
Team coolart!
147
M30
7
22
0:40:17
Hoffmann
Jörg
Team coolart!
173
M40
4
23
0:40:27
Rheinfelder
Frank
SC Komet Steckenborn
396
M45
2
24
0:40:30
Werding
Olli
Hauset
1014
M40
5
25
0:40:40
Bokros
Peter
B-Run
481
M30
8
26
0:40:45
Koll
Alexander
SC Komet Steckenborn
1039
MHK
2
27
0:40:46
Lenz
Stefan
233
M45
3
28
0:40:55
Uellendall
Claus
Lauftreff Inde Hahn
447
M50
2
29
0:40:56
Hagel
Stefan
SV Germania Dürwiß
161
MHK
3
30
0:41:07
Görlich
Martina
Skikeller Kaulard und Schroiff
157
WHK
1
31
0:41:10
Alhäuser
Jochen
LC Duisburg
75
M45
4
32
0:41:35
Braunleder
Jörg
TV Konzen
114
M45
5
33
0:41:36
Kuck
Jochen
LG Mützenich
222
M40
6
34
0:41:38
Hoffmann
Alex
174
MHK
4
35
0:41:54
van Endert
Peter
LG Mützenich
453
M35
4
36
0:42:16
Schütz
Guido
Hansa Simmerath
77
M50
3
37
0:42:24
Vernikov
Sonja
Ohne
454
W14
1
38
0:42:39
Jenniges
Alexander
Büllingen
499
M45
6
39
0:42:40
Heeren
Guido
166
M45
7
40
0:43:00
Kohlen
Sebastian
1036
MHK
5
41
0:43:01
Dubiel
Jaroslaw
Int. A.C. Düren/Eifel/Rur
132
M40
7
42
0:43:03
Förster
Heinz Georg
TV Höfen
145
M50
4
43
0:43:19
Keutgen
Valerie
TRI Team Eupen
1013
W30
2
44
0:43:25
Küster
Daniela
227
W30
3
45
0:43:33
Dohms
Ralf
130
M45
8
46
0:43:45
Titze
Lotte
ATG Aachen
1019
WHK
2
47
0:44:25
Bedra
Christian
Team RunVicht...en
84
MHK
6
48
0:44:28
Olbertz
Martin
LG Germania Freud
379
M45
9
49
0:44:33
Schütze
Marco
TUS Köln RRH
475
M45
10
50
0:44:34
Hütten
Sven
181
M40
8
51
0:44:37
Fuchs
Sandra
VSV Grenzland Wegberg
150
W45
1
52
0:44:41
Offermanns
Ralf
Würselen
1025
M45
11
53
0:44:49
Backhaus
Katja
DJK Kohlscheid
422
W40
1
54
0:44:50
Steffens
Peter
LG Mützenich
430
M45
12
55
0:44:52
Williams
David-John
LG Germania Freund/BSVTriTeam
463
M40
9
56
0:44:54
Rombach
Rudolf
SV Bergwacht Rohren
485
M45
13
57
0:44:58
Bedra
Axel
LG Stolberg
85
M50
5
58
0:44:59
Meyer
Jürgen
TBK Runners Kalterherberg
1007
M40
10
59
0:45:02
Kunz
Christian
Lauftreff Inde Hahn
224
M45
14
60
0:45:10
Geitz
Sjef
STAP Brunssum
152
M55
2
61
0:45:18
Roggenkamp
Bernd
Runner Shop Team
399
M50
6
62
0:45:23
Krings
Wolfgang
TV Konzen
217
M45
15
63
0:45:40
Palm
Sandra
TV Konzen
1027
WHK
3
64
0:45:44
van Dam
Simone
Dürener TV 1847
450
W40
2
65
0:45:45
Van de Berg
Christian
451
MHK
7
66
0:45:46
Bischof
Inge
Ski-Keller Kaulard & Schroiff
96
W45
2
67
0:46:08
Schneider
Andreas
491
M45
16
68
0:46:17
Frohn
Frank
Düren
488
M45
17
69
0:46:21
Klein
Holger
Marathon Club Eschweiler
201
M35
5
70
0:46:23
Fähnrich
Monika
TV Huchem-Stammeln
140
W55
1
71
0:46:24
Hünnekes
Christoph
TV Konzen
177
M50
7
72
0:46:25
Greuel
Maike
SC Komet Steckenborn
160
WJA
1
73
0:46:26
Utecht
Torsten
Langerwehe
492
M45
18
74
0:46:28
Fieber
Andreas
Germania Eicherscheid
1010
M55
3
75
0:46:32
Arndt
Rolf
LG Germania Freund
81
M55
4
76
0:46:48
Mainz
Robert
TV Konzen
241
MJA
3
77
0:46:55
Reiners
Sarah
Team coolart!
395
WHK
4
78
0:47:01
Mandau
Steven
243
M30
9
79
0:47:03
Gautrois
Simone
TV Konzen
151
W45
3
80
0:47:04
Schuchmann
Erwin
Int. A.C. Düren/Eifel/Rur
416
M55
5
81
0:47:05
Lakomy
Sabine
228
W35
1
82
0:47:10
Kranz
Birgit
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
211
W45
4
83
0:47:14
Krökel
Roland
LG Mützenich
219
M55
6
84
0:47:15
Bredlow
Alexander
SC Borussia 09 Inden
1033
M45
19
85
0:47:16
Schüller
Udo
Düren
1016
M50
8
86
0:47:25
Kreus
Arthur
Stolbeg
1008
M55
7
87
0:47:36
Schütz
Stephanie
TV Konzen
1037
W35
2
88
0:47:37
Krey
Holger
Vennscoot
216
M45
20
89
0:47:40
Mennicken
Manfred
LG Germania Freund
471
M45
21
90
0:47:41
Noppen
Christoph
LG Germania Freund
374
M50
9
91
0:47:50
Kozyrska
Agnes
Int. A.C. Düren/Eifel/Rur
209
W40
3
92
0:47:51
Kehr
Stefan
Aachen
1030
M45
22
93
0:47:53
Spykers
Manfred
Aachener TG
426
M50
10
94
0:47:56
Seidel
Susanne
420
W45
5
95
0:47:57
Ludwig
Frank
SV Bergwacht Rohren
237
M50
11
96
0:48:02
Harzheim
Gregor
SC Komet Steckenborn
472
M55
8
97
0:48:04
Theis
Joerg
LC Kalltal
437
M40
11
98
0:48:05
Mohren
Andreas
Hansa Simmerath
368
M45
23
99
0:48:06
Theis
Jochen
LC Kalltal
438
M40
12
100
0:48:07
Pütz
Burkhard
Buggi vom MC Eschweiler
392
M50
12
101
0:48:11
Plikat
Thomas
Team RunVicht...en
387
M45
24
102
0:48:20
Wilden
Sascha
TUS Schmidt
1038
M40
13
103
0:48:21
Schmidt
Frank
Team Aachener Engel e. V.
411
M45
25
104
0:48:24
Löwentat
Markus
SC Komet Steckenborn
236
M40
14
105
0:48:27
Gebauer
Petra
Marathon Club Eschweiler
494
W45
6
106
0:48:28
Gebauer
Rainer
Stadt Düren Amt 65
493
M55
9
107
0:48:29
Greff
Joachim
1. Budo Club Eschweiler Kendo
158
M45
26
108
0:48:30
Soumagné-Stockschlaeder
Karin
TV Roetgen
425
W50
1
109
0:48:45
Jumpertz
Udo
SV Germania Dürwiß
188
M50
13
110
0:48:53
Hallmanns
Peter
TUS Schmidt
163
M45
27
111
0:49:03
Hursel
Bernd
TV Konzen
178
M45
28
112
0:49:05
Polis
Jonas
TV Roetgen
389
M14
1
113
0:49:06
Wimmer
Thomas
TV OBERMAUBACH
496
M40
15
114
0:49:10
Brauers
Alois
TV Konzen
112
M60
2
115
0:49:16
Roder
Gerd
LG Mützenich
398
M60
3
116
0:49:22
Kayser
Annabelle
TUS Schmidt
192
WHK
5
117
0:49:32
Jülicher
Thomas
187
M50
14
118
0:49:35
Kayser
Birgit
TUS Schmidt
193
W55
2
119
0:49:36
Hensgens
Bernd
LT Alsdorf-Ost
170
M65
1
120
0:49:45
Kohlen
Helene
SV Germania Dürwiß
205
W60
1
121
0:49:49
Pusch
Sabine
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
391
W45
7
122
0:49:57
Holzweiler
Bettina
Eupen
482
W40
4
123
0:50:04
Paschke
Frank
Dürener TV 1847
380
M50
15
124
0:50:05
Effertz
Olaf
Team Helli Krings
135
M40
16
125
0:50:09
Bendlage
Hans-Jakob
TSV Kaldenkirchen
88
M65
2
126
0:50:17
Firat
Mustafa
GKD Kufferath
1034
M50
16
127
0:50:18
Kinkel
Doris
Team RunVicht...en
197
W35
3
128
0:50:19
Mainz
Isabel
Team RunVicht...en
242
W35
4
129
0:50:26
Heeren
Jutta
165
W45
8
130
0:50:29
Schmitz
Ralf
480
M50
17
131
0:50:33
van der Raadt
Henk
STAP Brunssum
452
M55
10
132
0:50:34
Saupp
Norbert
TV OBERMAUBACH
402
M50
18
133
0:50:37
Krott
Anja
TV Roetgen
220
W50
2
134
0:50:38
Schall
Jens
Birkesdorfer TV
405
M35
6
135
0:50:40
Virnich
Gerd
1.FC HDK Strauch
457
M40
17
136
0:50:43
Wertz
Karl
DLC Aachen
490
M55
11
137
0:50:44
Krapp
Sandra
TUS Schmidt
212
W30
4
138
0:50:45
call
janina
TV Konzen
119
WHK
6
139
0:50:46
Piel
Janina
Sport Plum
385
WHK
7
140
0:50:51
Creyels
Mario
127
M35
7
141
0:50:52
Esser
Volker
germania Vossenack
138
M40
18
142
0:50:55
Grendel
Marcel
Team RunVicht...en
159
M35
8
143
0:51:17
Lenzen
Monika
Büllingen
500
W40
5
144
0:51:24
Bergsma
Benno
Country Swimming Club
483
M45
29
145
0:51:32
Hurtz
Sandra
1009
WHK
8
146
0:51:37
Tibes
Christopher
JVSV Heinsberg
442
M40
19
147
0:51:44
Pickart
Lars
383
MJB
1
148
0:51:46
Poschen
Regina
390
W50
3
149
0:51:47
Cranen
Karl-Josef
124
M45
30
150
0:51:52
Dumoulin
Carine
Lauftreff Inde Hahn
134
W40
6
151
0:51:54
Ten
Arnaud
Lauftreff Inde Hahn
436
M40
20
152
0:51:58
Sander
Holger
TV Konzen
401
M45
31
153
0:52:00
Kisters-Woike
Brigitte
LG Donatus Erftstadt
199
W55
3
154
0:52:01
Schommers
Hubert
Bütgenbach
484
M55
12
155
0:52:09
Motter
Heidi
Laufschule Ring
370
W50
4
156
0:52:10
Jansen
Guido
SG Germania Burgwart
186
M35
9
157
0:52:11
Steffens
Frank
TSV Kesternich
431
M35
10
158
0:52:15
Steffens
Gerd
Int Athletic Düren Eifel Rur
428
M50
19
159
0:52:16
Halilovic
Dennis
162
M35
11
160
0:52:17
Dubiel
Beata
Int. A.C. Düren/Eifel/Rur
133
W40
7
161
0:52:23
Jannes
Yvonne
TV OBERMAUBACH
184
W40
8
162
0:52:27
Kunz
Florian
Lauftreff Inde Hahn
225
MJB
2
163
0:52:40
Offermann
Simon
Lauftreff Inde Hahn
378
M12
1
164
0:52:45
Gerhardt
Cedric
Hamich Runners
153
M14
2
165
0:52:48
Wertz
Inge
DLC Aachen
489
W55
4
166
0:52:49
Maubach
Manfred
DLC Aachen
245
M45
32
167
0:52:50
Kuck
Sabine
TV Konzen
223
W35
5
168
0:52:56
Kleinhuber
Markus
Rursee-Marathon-Einruhr
202
M45
33
169
0:52:57
Schnitzler
Thorsten
Simmerath
1035
M30
10
170
0:52:59
Strauch
Alina
Sport Plum
435
WHK
9
171
0:53:00
Gombert
Dario
Sport Plum
156
MHK
8
172
0:53:02
Dohlen
Bernd
129
M55
13
173
0:53:08
Wiertz
Rainer
FC Germania Vossenack
462
M60
4
174
0:53:09
Stollenwerk
Markus
433
M30
11
175
0:53:10
Berbuir
Jörg
89
M45
34
176
0:53:11
Isaac
Anja
TV Konzen
183
W45
9
177
0:53:12
Bernal
Francisco
JVSV Heinsberg
92
M35
12
178
0:53:15
Coenen
René
Heerlen ( NL )
123
M55
14
179
0:53:26
Liedtke
Sandra
TUS Lammersdorf
234
W45
10
180
0:53:31
Nolte
Birgit
Team Aachener Engel e.V.
373
W45
11
181
0:53:35
Roder
Edgar
TV Konzen
397
M55
15
182
0:53:36
Zlotas
Karin
Hamisch Runners
1001
W35
6
183
0:53:41
Legge
Ellen
TV Konzen
498
W40
9
184
0:53:43
Decxker
Klaus
Aachen
1031
M60
5
185
0:54:07
Klever
Herbert
Int. Athletic Club
1032
M50
20
186
0:54:08
Bergs
Ralf
SG GFC Düren 99
91
M50
21
187
0:54:14
Uellendall
Bianka
Lauftreff Inde Hahn
446
W40
10
188
0:54:19
Kinkel
Marcel
Team RunVicht...en
196
M35
13
189
0:54:20
Polis
Claudia
TV Roetgen
388
W40
11
190
0:54:24
Gerhardt
Enya
Hamich Runners
155
W10
1
191
0:54:25
Uhr
Mathilde
SV Germania Dürwiß
448
W60
2
192
0:54:27
Magiera
Helen
DLC Aachen
240
WHK
10
193
0:54:28
Kennerknecht
Nicole
VFR Unterbruch LG
474
W30
5
194
0:54:29
Kopac
Björn
DLC Aachen
206
M30
12
195
0:54:38
Ethen
Renate
473
W60
3
196
0:54:43
Cremer
Heike
TV-Roetgen
126
W40
12
197
0:54:46
Keßel
Luzia
Hansa Simmerath
194
W50
5
198
0:54:49
Klein
Gerhard
Lustlauf/Mein Verein
486
M55
16
199
0:54:52
Valter
Sabine
TV OBERMAUBACH
449
W45
12
200
0:54:55
Wimmer
Elke
TV OBERMAUBACH
497
W40
13
201
0:54:56
Schmitz
Wilfried
SC Komet Steckenborn
413
M70
1
202
0:55:03
Bertram
Petra
Sv Germania Duerwiss
93
W35
7
203
0:55:10
Schäfer
Hans Dieter
SC Komet Steckenborn
404
M60
6
204
0:55:12
Heinen
Angelika
Alemannia Aachen
477
W45
13
205
0:55:13
Heinen
Ralf
Alemannia Aachen
478
M45
35
206
0:55:14
Rüttgers
Sonja
Vossenack
1005
W35
8
207
0:55:16
Lambertz
Heinz Georg
TV Konzen
231
M50
22
208
0:55:21
Wirtz
Anja
FC Germania Vossenack
464
W45
14
209
0:55:23
Werker
Karla
Viktoria Huppenbroich
461
W45
15
210
0:55:28
Lürken-Scholl
Vera
SV Germania Dürwiß
239
W50
6
211
0:55:33
Bonnie
Monika
ALV Heinzelmännchen
101
W40
14
212
0:55:42
Saar
Bärbel
LG Mützenich
400
W50
7
213
0:55:43
Flatten
Ruth
LG Germania Freund
1024
W45
16
214
0:55:44
Fischer
Stephanie
LG Germania Freund
143
W45
17
215
0:55:45
Winkeler
Mechthild
LG Germania Freund
1011
W45
18
216
0:55:46
Heyne
Heike
172
W30
6
217
0:55:48
Saupp
Carola
TV OBERMAUBACH
403
W55
5
218
0:55:49
Meiritz
Pascal
SG Ilmetal/ Dassensen
246
MJA
4
219
0:55:50
Schüttrumpf
Holger
Steinzeitläufer
419
M45
36
220
0:56:03
Theißen
Paul
Kaller SC
439
M65
3
221
0:56:10
Weingartz
Marion
Vossenack
1006
W30
7
222
0:56:17
Ellent
Ralf
136
M50
23
223
0:56:22
Allmanns
Marvin
76
MHK
9
224
0:56:23
Allmanns
Steven
78
MHK
10
225
0:56:43
Freymuth
Jürgen
VfB Ahbach
148
M65
4
226
0:57:03
Schuchmann
Barbara
Int. A.C. Düren/Eifel/Rur
417
W60
4
227
0:57:04
Krings
Silke
TV Konzen
218
W40
15
228
0:57:06
Schmülgen
Josef
TUS Schmidt
414
M75
1
229
0:57:07
Baudermann
Sandra
Team RunVicht...en
83
W40
16
230
0:57:09
Wüller
Herbert
Hansa Simmerath
465
M60
7
231
0:57:10
Heiliger
Stefan
168
MHK
11
232
0:57:13
Jumpertz
Karoline
Sporthaus Drucks
190
W50
8
233
0:57:33
Pieper
Sandra
386
W40
17
234
0:57:46
Offermanns
Claudia
Würselen
1026
W45
19
235
0:57:57
Scheuvens
Sabine
408
WHK
11
236
0:57:58
Pickart
Peter
384
M60
8
237
0:58:00
Zaunbrecher
Kim
466
W40
18
238
0:58:01
Brunhuber
Oliver
DLC Aachen
117
M45
37
239
0:58:08
Beume
Ingeborg
Marathon Club Eschweiler
495
W55
6
240
0:58:13
Virnich
Gisela
1. FC HDK Strauch
456
W40
19
241
0:58:16
Förster
Manfred
FC Germania Vossenack
144
M50
24
242
0:58:30
Sieber
Joachim
VFR Unterbruch LG
421
M60
9
243
0:58:31
Vois
Astrid
Dürener Turnverein
458
W35
9
244
0:58:37
Cranen
Verena
FC Germania Vossenack
125
W35
10
245
0:58:38
Heinen
Astrid
169
W50
9
246
0:58:48
Kleypaß
Marlene
TV Huchem-Stammeln
203
W55
7
247
0:58:50
Lakomy
Andrea
229
W35
11
248
0:59:06
Moscharuk
Irina
369
W35
12
249
0:59:11
Jumpertz
Nora
SV Germania Dürwiß
189
WHK
12
250
0:59:12
Bertram
Maria
Sv Germania Duerwiss
94
W65
1
251
0:59:18
Heiliger
Petra
167
W45
20
252
0:59:19
Hütten
Heike
182
W40
20
253
0:59:31
Mergelsberg
Josiane
Lac Keke
248
W45
21
254
0:59:41
Aptacy
Dominika
Int. A.C. Düren/Eifel/Rur
79
WHK
13
255
0:59:43
Tucholke
Alicja
Int. A.C. Düren/Eifel/Rur
445
W30
8
256
0:59:44
Sobiech
Patricja
Int. A.C. Düren/Eifel/Rur
424
W30
9
257
0:59:45
Michallek
Bartek
Int. A.C. Düren/Eifel/Rur
250
MHK
12
258
0:59:48
Kreusch
Wolfgang
1028
M50
25
259
0:59:51
Kirfel
Alwine
Arnoldsweiler Turnverein e. V.
198
W45
22
260
0:59:52
Offergeld
Ann Sophie
TV OBERMAUBACH
377
W14
2
261
0:59:54
Offergeld
Jörg
TV OBERMAUBACH
376
M45
38
262
0:59:55
Kreutz
Edmund
FC Germania Vossenack
215
M65
5
263
1:00:01
Herwartz-Emden
Dimitria
1029
W45
23
264
1:00:03
Schenk
Marcel
Nideggen
1022
M40
21
265
1:00:22
Boltersdorf
Andrea
TUS Schmidt
97
W40
21
266
1:00:39
Elsner
Claudia
Ohne
137
W35
13
267
1:00:43
Nitschke
Dirk
SC Komet Steckenborn
372
M45
39
268
1:00:51
Krantz
Mandy
210
W35
14
269
1:00:53
Breuer
Insa
115
W35
15
270
1:00:56
Vilvo
Konrad
TV Huchem-Stammeln
455
M75
2
271
1:01:07
Köthe
Bernd
JAMMER NET, LAUF!
208
M65
6
272
1:01:08
Trieb
Petra
SV Germania Dürwiß
444
W45
24
273
1:01:10
Bökmann
Hildegard
487
W50
10
274
1:01:17
Schreiber
Stefanie
TV Konzen
415
W40
22
275
1:02:55
Fabelje
Pepe
Aanjekumme
139
W55
8
276
1:03:21
Offergeld
Sandra
1023
W35
16
277
1:03:23
Feitz
Thomas
142
M35
14
278
1:03:24
Rademacher
Tobias
1002
M35
15
279
1:03:32
Horn
Marita
Team coolart!/LG Mützenich
176
W70
1
280
1:03:36
Creyels
Tugba
128
W35
17
281
1:03:59
Schiffer
Claudia
TV OBERMAUBACH
409
W40
23
282
1:04:45
Kraus
Irina
TV OBERMAUBACH
213
WHK
14
283
1:04:46
Peitz
Doris
Dürener TV 1847
381
W55
9
284
1:05:50
Kolrep
Edgar
LC Kalltal
1017
M65
7
285
1:06:00
Bedra
Stephanie
LG Stolberg
86
WHK
15
286
1:06:18
Mendes
Andrea
Team RunVicht...en
1018
W40
24
287
1:06:21
Bergerhausen
Sascha
Team RunVicht...en
90
M40
22
288
1:06:48
Lakomy
Hubert
230
M65
8
289
1:07:40
Mergelsberg
Peter
Lac Keke
249
M75
3
290
1:07:52
Bündgens
Valentin
TSV Alemannia Aachen
118
M65
9
291
1:07:55
Bertram
Rolf
Ohne
95
M65
10
292
1:08:02
Hamers
Harry
Team RunVicht...en
164
M60
10
293
1:09:30
Winz
Sandra
SV Germania Dürwiß
1003
W45
25
294
1:10:57
Rebmann
Nadine
MedAix Aachen
394
W35
18
295
1:10:58
Arlt
Michael
Baesweiler Lauftreff e.V.
80
M50
26
296
1:10:59
Gerhardt
Uwe
Hamich Runners
154
M50
27
297
1:14:08
Fast
Rolf
Tura Monschau
141
M65
11
298
1:27:23
Pütz
Judith
Julchen vom MC Eschweiler
393
W45
26