Komet Steckenborn 1948 e.V.
Lichterlauf 2017 - 10000 m
Männer
Sortierung:
Zeit
Frauen
Name
Alle
Verein
Urkunde
Platz
Zeit
Nachname
Vorname
Ort/Verein
StartNr
AK
Platz-AK
1
0:34:31
van der Raadt
Jorrit
STAP Brunssum
459
MHK
1
2
0:35:24
Jakobs
Patrick
TV Konzen
977
MJA
1
3
0:36:25
Heers
Helge
IAC Düren
156
M45
1
4
0:37:01
Breuer
Markus
SV Germania Dürwiß
88
M40
1
5
0:37:30
Pfeifer
Eugen
247
M30
1
6
0:37:32
Blauth
Christian
SV Bergwacht Rohren
75
M40
2
7
0:37:40
Winter
Stefan
SC Komet Steckenborn
481
M50
1
8
0:38:14
Andres
Gaby
Skikeller Kaulard & Schroiff
53
W45
1
9
0:38:22
Paschke
Frank
Dürener Turnverein 1847
244
M50
2
10
0:38:25
van der Schaft
Simon
Stap
460
MHK
2
11
0:38:31
Volpatti
Marco
SV Bergwacht Rohren
468
MHK
3
12
0:38:44
Roqalski
Schlawomir Adam
Ohne
972
M50
3
13
0:39:00
Nazari
Shah
IAC Düren e.V.
959
MHK
4
14
0:39:05
Büngeler
Herbert
ATG
962
M60
1
15
0:39:08
Thönnissen
Robert
SC Komet Steckenborn
446
M40
3
16
0:39:13
Schubert
Rolf
IAC Düren
278
M60
2
17
0:39:33
Haas
Marcel
Simmerath
495
MHK
5
18
0:39:35
Braun
Mario
TV Roetgen
85
M30
2
19
0:39:36
Schmitz
Arne
SC Komet Steckenborn
272
M35
1
20
0:39:56
Kreu
Ronny
IAC Düren
193
M35
2
21
0:40:04
Schütz
Guido
Hansa Simmerath
284
M50
4
22
0:40:10
Schmidwenzl
Dirk
Team Aachener Engel e.V.
270
M45
2
23
0:40:12
Dammer
Sven
Dürener TV 1847
98
M35
3
24
0:40:27
Mertens
Wolfgang
Hürtgenwald
974
M40
4
25
0:40:31
Kam
Pieter Max
STAP Brunssum
174
MHK
6
26
0:40:36
Kirner
Sarah
DJK JungSiegfried Herzogenrath
182
W35
1
27
0:40:56
Mombach
Jochen
Tri Michels Hamburg
996
M35
4
28
0:41:00
Vernikov
Wiktor
Alemannia Aachen
466
MSA
1
29
0:41:03
Hüpgen
Alfred
Rursee Marathon e.V.
165
M50
5
30
0:41:19
Rheinfelder
Frank
Aachener TG
257
M45
3
31
0:41:29
Schmeckel
Tim
Ohne
267
MJB
1
32
0:41:38
Braun
Christof
SV Bergwacht Rohren
84
M50
6
33
0:41:42
Bergerhausen
Sascha
Team RunVicht...en
69
M45
4
34
0:41:48
Hans
Alexander
TheTeamToBeat
154
MHK
7
35
0:41:51
Frijns
Patrick
STAP Brunssum
127
M45
5
36
0:41:54
Dittrich
Peter
Team RunVicht
103
M35
5
37
0:41:59
Vernikov
Sonja
Alemannia Aachen
465
WJB
1
38
0:42:15
Adrian
Stephan
LT Lousberg
51
M40
5
39
0:42:30
Latz
Rene'
Rursee Marathon e.V.
206
MHK
8
40
0:42:34
Dreßen
Horst
FC Germania Vossenack
107
M45
6
41
0:42:40
Bedra
Christian
Team Run Vicht...en
65
MHK
9
42
0:42:48
van der Raadt
Jesse
STAP Brunssum
458
MJB
2
43
0:42:56
Arndt
Uschi
Skikeller Kaulard & Schroiff
57
W55
1
44
0:43:02
Drösch
Daniel
109
M40
6
45
0:43:03
Reiners
Sarah
Team coolart!
256
WHK
1
46
0:43:05
Bokros
Peter
B-Run Aachen
79
M35
6
47
0:43:09
Theissen
Bernd
LG Mützenich
445
M45
7
48
0:43:11
Eichelmann
Martin
113
M30
3
49
0:43:16
Offermann
Mischa
SV Germania Eicherscheid
237
M45
8
50
0:43:18
Schroiff
Stefan
Ski-Keller Kaulard & Schroiff
277
M40
7
51
0:43:20
Uellendall
Claus
Lauftreff Inde Hahn
451
M50
7
52
0:43:23
Karl
Christine
Team RunVicht...en
175
W50
1
53
0:43:26
Möbius
Jan
226
M35
7
54
0:43:27
Hilgers
Jochen
TV Roetgen
163
M45
9
55
0:43:29
Rupp
Markus
Team Premium / E.W.A.
260
MHK
10
56
0:43:32
Dubiel
Jaroslaw
IAC Düren
111
M45
10
57
0:43:40
Werding
Oliver
Laufmasche Hauset
997
M40
8
58
0:43:42
Samoschtschin
Alex
Aachen
958
M30
4
59
0:43:43
Koll
Alexander
SC Komet Steckenborn
1424
MHK
11
60
0:43:46
Pape
Marco
STAP Brunssum
243
M40
9
61
0:43:53
Krämer
David
1406
MHK
12
62
0:43:54
Geitz
Sjef
STAP Brunssum
136
M60
3
63
0:43:56
Kam
Hans
STAP Brunssum
173
M45
11
64
0:43:59
Herff
Thomas
Turngruppe Übach
161
M30
5
65
0:44:07
Müllejans
Manfred
MC Eschweiler
965
M65
1
66
0:44:09
Loevenich
Ralf
RWE Kraftwerk Weisweiler
207
M45
12
67
0:44:10
Mohr
Ulf
227
M45
13
68
0:44:11
März
Georg
DJK JungSiegfried Herzogenrath
957
M50
8
69
0:44:13
Rautenhaus
Mark
Ka-Ro electronics
255
M40
10
70
0:44:16
Greuel
Maike
SC Komet Steckenborn
147
WHK
2
71
0:44:18
Klein
Holger
Marathon-Club Eschweiler
183
M35
8
72
0:44:21
Schunck
Marc
HC Eynatten-Raeren
1415
M40
11
73
0:44:23
Vietzke
Klaus
LG Germania Freund
467
M45
14
74
0:44:24
Polis
Jonas
TV Roetgen
251
MJB
3
75
0:44:29
Willems
Sebastian
Melano Steckenborn
489
MHK
13
76
0:44:31
Fischer
Tamara Lena
Hansa Simmerath
991
WHK
3
77
0:44:34
Wilhelmus
Judith
Dürener Turnverein 1847
478
W30
1
78
0:44:36
Wergen
Heiko
TuS Schmidt
474
M35
9
79
0:44:40
Titze
Lotte
447
WHK
4
80
0:44:43
Undorf
Hubert
Hürtgenwald-Brandenberg
975
M40
12
81
0:44:46
van de Ven
Theo
456
M40
13
82
0:44:55
Hallmanns
Peter
TuS Schmidt
150
M45
15
83
0:45:00
Hagel
Stefan
SV Germania Dürwiß
148
MHK
14
84
0:45:03
Rütters
Monika
RSC Krähe Kornelimünster
978
W40
1
85
0:45:16
Offermanns
Ralf
Würselen
240
M50
9
86
0:45:21
Zimmermann
Gabi
Marathon Club Eschweiler
491
W45
2
87
0:45:22
Kuck
Florian
TV Konzen
201
MJB
4
88
0:45:23
Krings
Marius
TV Konzen
994
MSA
2
89
0:45:30
Dittrich
Etienne
Team RunVicht
102
MJB
5
90
0:45:39
Kam
Cathelijne
STAP Brunssum
172
WJB
2
91
0:45:41
Cools
Luc
STAP Brunssum
97
M45
16
92
0:45:48
van Oppen
Boy
Triathlon Vereniging Stein
461
M55
1
93
0:45:49
van Dam
Simone
Dürener Turnverein 1847
455
W45
3
94
0:45:50
Pipper
Kurt
TV Roetgen
995
M60
4
95
0:45:52
Monreal
Ralf
Breinig
963
M50
10
96
0:46:12
Loben
Caro
Laufen gegen Leiden
981
W35
2
97
0:46:19
Thevissen
Bruno
HC Eynatten-Raeren
1000
M40
14
98
0:46:20
Theis
Jochen
LC Kallal
299
M45
17
99
0:46:23
Pietsch
Lutz
249
M35
10
100
0:46:24
Giebel
Oliver
LSF Nordeifel
144
M45
18
101
0:46:33
Schmidt
Frank
TheTeamToBeat
268
M50
11
102
0:46:34
Meuser
Dirk
222
M45
19
103
0:46:36
Theiner
Boris
Team RunVicht...en
298
M35
11
104
0:46:38
Krings
Wolfgang
TV Konzen
197
M45
20
105
0:46:42
Vucans
Mario
IAC Düren
471
M60
5
106
0:46:55
Förster
Heinz Georg
TV Höfen
123
M55
2
107
0:47:07
Arndt
Rolf
PTSV Aachen
56
M55
3
108
0:47:08
Borgs
Günter
Hamich Runners e.V.
82
M50
12
109
0:47:10
Panstruga
Ralph
Aachen
955
M50
13
110
0:47:12
Peters
Franz Peter
TV Kalterherberg
246
M60
6
111
0:47:15
Gebauer
Petra
Marathon-Club Eschweiler
133
W50
2
112
0:47:18
Theis
Joerg
LC Kalltal
300
M45
21
113
0:47:27
Greff
Joachim
1. Budo Club Eschweiler Kendo
146
M50
14
114
0:47:32
Bongard-Küther
Birgit
Team RunVicht
81
W40
2
115
0:47:35
Pavlik
Klaus
Hamich Runners e. V.
245
M55
4
116
0:47:38
Bierfeld
Franz-Josef
Marathon-Club Eschweiler
73
M60
7
117
0:47:55
Koll
André
Laufende Kastanie Aachen-Köln
188
M35
12
118
0:47:59
Hütten
Sven
167
M45
22
119
0:48:02
Queins
Jürgen
Breinig
964
M50
15
120
0:48:07
Migas
Gregor
223
M30
6
121
0:48:09
Stollenwerk
Daniel
Team coolart!
294
M30
7
122
0:48:10
Telemann
Vera
TV Huchem-Stammeln
296
W45
4
123
0:48:12
Breuer
Gottfried
FC Germania Vossenack
87
M55
5
124
0:48:13
Friehe
Dirk
126
M40
15
125
0:48:14
Ganster
Wolfgang
Löschzug Bergneustadt
131
M40
16
126
0:48:16
Bartos
Astrid
TV Roetgen
60
W45
5
127
0:48:17
Krautscheid
William
STAP Brunssum
192
M45
23
128
0:48:19
Hennicken
Manfred
Kerkrade
980
M45
24
129
0:48:23
Faust
Thomas
Marathon Club Eschweiler
119
M35
13
130
0:48:32
Neuß
Rolf
LG Mützenich
496
M60
8
131
0:48:33
Hünnekes
Christoph
TV Konzen
164
M50
16
132
0:48:38
Kühl
Nikita
202
WHK
5
133
0:48:39
Werner
Tobias
476
MHK
15
134
0:48:47
Geitz
Bianca
STAP Brunssum
135
W50
3
135
0:48:48
Willms
Katharina
479
W35
3
136
0:48:49
Outjens
Stefan
STAP Brunssum
241
M45
25
137
0:48:50
Andrick
Loreen Kristin
54
WHK
6
138
0:48:53
Schillings
Hubert
FC Straberg
266
M55
6
139
0:48:56
Klink
Daniel
186
M35
14
140
0:48:58
May
Sandra
DJK JungSiegfried Herzogenrath
219
W40
3
141
0:49:20
Gereon
Gilles
LG Laacher See
140
M35
15
142
0:49:21
Tuchenhagen
Iris
DJK JungSiegfried Herzogenrath
448
W45
6
143
0:49:22
Eßer
Albert
Hamich Runners
993
M50
17
144
0:49:23
Feitz
Thomas
120
M35
16
145
0:49:34
Mohren
Andreas
Hansa Simmerath
228
M50
18
146
0:49:44
Bedra
Axel
LG Stolberg
64
M50
19
147
0:49:50
Ganster
Henri
Löschzug Bergneustadt
130
MJA
2
148
0:49:51
März
Rita
DJK JungSiegfried Herzogenrath
213
W45
7
149
0:49:52
Warnke
Julia
472
WHK
7
150
0:49:53
Weling
Nico
Racepace
493
M40
17
151
0:49:54
Engelen
Andreas
SC Komet Steckenborn
115
M40
18
152
0:49:56
Stamm
Ulrich
DLC Aachen
290
M60
9
153
0:49:59
Krökel
Roland
LG Mützenich
199
M60
10
154
0:50:03
Wilden
Sascha
TuS Schmidt
477
M45
26
155
0:50:09
van der Raadt
Henk
STAP Brunssum
457
M55
7
156
0:50:13
Schunk
Bastian
281
M30
8
157
0:50:18
Valder
Rainer
FC Germania Vossenack
454
M50
20
158
0:50:20
Gerards
Michelle
138
WSA
1
159
0:50:22
Kozyrska
Agnes
IAC Düren
190
W45
8
160
0:50:34
Vrieze
Patricia
STAP Brunssum
470
W40
4
161
0:50:43
Moscharuk
Irina
230
W35
4
162
0:50:59
Borrmann
Dirk
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrat
83
M50
21
163
0:51:00
Poschen
Regina
SC Komet Steckenborn
252
W50
4
164
0:51:05
Wetstein
Iwan
1410
MHK
16
165
0:51:06
Wiertz
Rainer
Germania Vossenack
968
M65
2
166
0:51:15
Kleinjans
Herbert
184
M35
17
167
0:51:16
Claßen
Ralf
Aac hen
992
M35
18
168
0:51:22
Samoschtschin
Galina
Alemannia Aachen
262
WHK
8
169
0:51:23
Kinkel
Doris
Team RunVicht...en
179
W35
5
170
0:51:31
Goffart
Stephan
Gressenich läuft
961
M35
19
171
0:51:32
Kugel
Gabriele
Gressenich läuft
960
W40
5
172
0:51:33
Harzheim
Gregor
SC Komet Steckenborn
487
M60
11
173
0:51:37
Tüpper
Silke
450
W40
6
174
0:51:45
Rosewich
Joachim
FC Germania Vossenack
259
M50
22
175
0:51:47
Johnen
Marcus
170
MHK
17
176
0:51:57
Stollenwerk
Markus
Team Happy Feet
295
M35
20
177
0:51:59
Hallmanns
Georg
Team Toll / Düren
499
M45
27
178
0:52:01
Herff
Jürgen
160
M35
21
179
0:52:05
Gerhardt
Enya
Hamich Runners
142
WSB
1
180
0:52:13
Rademacher
Tobias
253
M35
22
181
0:52:18
Vorpahl
Andreas
469
M30
9
182
0:52:19
Offermanns
Philipp
238
M30
10
183
0:52:20
Paetow
Rebecca
Dauer(nd)läufer
242
WHK
9
184
0:52:21
Winkler
Gottfried
Athletikschule Schrader
480
M35
23
185
0:52:37
Ethen
Renate
Waldführerin Nationalpark Eifel
497
W60
1
186
0:52:40
Klein
Andrea
Team beVegt.de
492
W35
6
187
0:52:42
Hermanns
Beate
Stolberg-Mausbach
970
W45
9
188
0:52:46
Maquet
Petra
LG Mützenich
212
W40
7
189
0:52:52
Kraus
Nikolas
Aachen
984
MHK
18
190
0:52:53
Splettstößer
Antonia
Aachen
983
WHK
10
191
0:52:54
Saupp
Norbert
TV Obermaubach
263
M55
8
192
0:52:58
Motter
Heidi
LG Stolberg
231
W55
2
193
0:52:59
Meißner
Thomas
BS Sparkasse Aachen
956
M60
12
194
0:53:01
Friedrich
Alisa
IAC Düren
125
WHK
11
195
0:53:09
Steffens
Gerd
IAC Düren
291
M50
23
196
0:53:11
Balduin
Sandra
59
W40
8
197
0:53:16
Dubiel
Beata
IAC Düren
110
W40
9
198
0:53:22
Erler
Dieter
DJK Hollerath
116
M65
3
199
0:53:28
Fischer
Stephanie
LG Germania Freund
122
W45
10
200
0:53:32
Küppers
Janine
Eifel Runner
204
WHK
12
201
0:53:33
Skorupa
Sarah
letzte Chance Alsdorf
287
WHK
13
202
0:53:34
Kröger
Dominik
198
MHK
19
203
0:53:37
Willems
Daniel
Melano Steckenborn
490
MHK
20
204
0:53:40
Schüttrumpf
Holger
Steinzeitläufer
283
M45
28
205
0:53:42
Magiera
Helen
DLC Aachen
210
W30
2
206
0:53:56
Berg
Thomas
Eschweiler
982
M30
11
207
0:54:00
Polis
Claudia
TV Roetgen
250
W45
11
208
0:54:01
Kohlen
Helene
SV Germania Dürwiß
187
W60
2
209
0:54:04
Schmitz
Raimund
No Dick Wolken Ray
273
M50
24
210
0:54:05
Kleyer
Andreas
Fahrschule Kleyer
185
M50
25
211
0:54:07
Bendlage
Cordula
68
W40
10
212
0:54:39
Handke
Lina
Germania Eicherscheid
153
W30
3
213
0:54:42
Stito
Najat
STAP Brunssum
292
W35
7
214
0:54:45
Majcherek
Detlev
STAP Brunssum
211
M35
24
215
0:54:49
Werker
Daniela
TV Roetgen
475
W55
3
216
0:54:51
Krott
Anja
TV Roetgen
200
W55
4
217
0:54:53
Grefen
Margret
Kerkrade
979
W50
5
218
0:54:56
Schwartz
Rolf
LG Mützenich
966
M65
4
219
0:54:57
Freymuth
Jürgen
IAC Düren
124
M65
5
220
0:55:03
Stockschlaeder
Petra
LG Mützenich
293
W55
5
221
0:55:10
Hallmanns
Sebastian
TuS Schmidt
151
MSB
1
222
0:55:12
Krings
Silke
TV Konzen
196
W40
11
223
0:55:13
Isaac
Anja
TV Konzen
168
W45
12
224
0:55:16
Genreith
Christian
464
M30
12
225
0:55:17
Sabine
Hilgers
TV Roetgen
261
W35
8
226
0:55:22
Ruttmann
Caroline
Hansa Simmerath
990
W35
9
227
0:55:24
Bertram
Petra
SV Germania Duerwiss
71
W35
10
228
0:55:35
Stollenwerk
Max
SC Komet Steckenborn
1421
MHK
21
229
0:55:37
Vernikov
Gennadij
Alemannia Aachen
463
MHK
22
230
0:55:46
Elsner
Claudia
TV Huchem-Stammeln
114
W35
11
231
0:55:54
Coenen
René
Heerlen ( NL )
96
M55
9
232
0:56:01
Breuer
Ralf
SC Komet Steckenborn
498
M40
19
233
0:56:04
Gerards
Michael
137
M45
29
234
0:56:05
Harth
Michael
155
M40
20
235
0:56:07
Ulrich
Martina
Laufende Kastanie Aachen-Köln
452
W30
4
236
0:56:08
Krings
Anke
195
W40
12
237
0:56:24
Geilen
Steffen
Vereinslos
134
MHK
23
238
0:56:28
Breuer
Mareike
Lustlauf - Mein Verein
986
WHK
14
239
0:56:29
Arndt
Katharina
Aachen
988
WHK
15
240
0:56:31
Lürken-Scholl
Vera
SV Germania Dürwiß
209
W50
6
241
0:56:42
Fuß
Astrid
Running Feet
129
W40
13
242
0:56:43
Fuß
Achim
Running Feet
128
M45
30
243
0:56:51
Schommers
Hubert
973
M60
13
244
0:57:08
Küpper
Ingrid
TSV Kesternich
203
W55
6
245
0:57:10
Bozkurt
Nico
ATV
1422
MJA
3
246
0:57:34
Devasayagam
Yannik
100
MHK
24
247
0:57:38
Stahr
Simone
Triathlon Team Indeland
289
W30
5
248
0:57:42
Bus
Marleen
STAP Brunssum
91
W55
7
249
0:57:45
Wieschollek
Simone
Stolberg
967
W40
14
250
0:58:17
Fink
Astrid
TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
121
W45
13
251
0:58:45
Hallmanns
Judith
TuS Schmidt
149
W40
15
252
0:58:48
Duda
Andreas
Mönchengladbach
112
M50
26
253
0:58:54
Bayer
Christian
62
M30
13
254
0:58:58
Cerfontaine
Anita
Lauftreff Inde Hahn
971
W50
7
255
0:58:59
Herff
Andrea
Turngruppe Übach
162
W30
6
256
0:59:05
Buhr
Stefan
RSC Krähe Kornelimünster
89
M40
21
257
0:59:07
Telöken
Norbert
Monschau
969
M50
27
258
0:59:11
de Jong
Mart
DJK JungSiegfried Herzogenrath
494
M35
25
259
0:59:12
de Jong
Natalie
DJK JungSiegfried Herzogenrath
234
W30
7
260
0:59:20
Beyer
Melanie
Aachen
976
W30
8
261
0:59:22
Keuter
Nina
LLC
177
W35
12
262
0:59:26
Theißen
Paul
Kaller SC
484
M70
1
263
0:59:31
Gerards
Sandra
139
W40
16
264
0:59:36
Offermanns
Claudia
Würselen
239
W45
14
265
0:59:57
Bock
Rainer
VSP Grenzwacht Pannesheide
78
M50
28
266
1:00:01
Drießen
Sandra
Team RunVicht
108
W30
9
267
1:00:05
Bertram
Maria
SV Germania Duerwiss
70
W70
1
268
1:00:06
Bock
Heike
77
W45
15
269
1:00:29
Nitschke
Dirk
Freund des SC Komet
235
M45
31
270
1:00:34
Willems
Maria
SC Komet Steckenborn
488
W50
8
271
1:00:35
Hütten
Heike
166
W45
16
272
1:00:40
Sieber
Joachim
VfR Unterbruch LG
286
M65
6
273
1:00:53
Wenders
Klemens
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrat
989
M55
10
274
1:00:56
Aptacy
Dominika
IAC Düren
55
WHK
16
275
1:00:58
Kinecka
Sylwia
IAC Düren
178
WHK
17
276
1:01:02
Mühlner
Lars
232
M40
22
277
1:01:49
Mennicken
Marion
LG Germania Freund
76
W45
17
278
1:01:50
Mennicken
Manfred
LG Germania Freund
105
M50
29
279
1:01:52
Wolter
Nadine
DJK JungSiegfried Herzogenrath
483
W30
10
280
1:01:53
pfeifer
jo
stein
248
M70
2
281
1:01:54
Bremen
Oliver
DJK JungSiegfried Herzogenrath
86
M40
23
282
1:02:02
Wipperfürth
Sarah
Triathlon Team Indeland
482
WHK
18
283
1:02:04
Schuchmann
Barbara
IAC Düren
279
W65
1
284
1:02:39
Kirch
Michael
TEAM Run Vicht
180
M45
32
285
1:02:54
Bauer
Birgit
IAC Düren
61
W45
18
286
1:03:05
Nießen
Marita
No Limits
987
W50
9
287
1:03:07
Heese
Franziska
TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
157
W30
11
288
1:03:36
Lüder
Inga
208
W30
12
289
1:03:37
Rank
Ramona
254
W35
13
290
1:03:48
Minten
Ute
225
W40
17
291
1:03:49
Minten
Jörg
224
M45
33
292
1:04:01
Schäfer
Hans Dieter
SC Komet Steckenborn
264
M60
14
293
1:04:03
Effertz
Olaf
Team Helmut Krings
66
M45
34
294
1:04:18
Klöble
Ruth
Aachen
985
W50
10
295
1:04:24
Fabelje
Pepe
Aanjekumme
117
W55
8
296
1:05:06
Arnolds
Andrea E.
TSV Kesternich
58
W45
19
297
1:06:38
Brüll
Petra
Lammersdorf
158
W45
20
298
1:06:40
Alt
Michael
Baesweiler Lauftreff
159
M55
11
299
1:07:03
Schüttrumpf
Annika
Steinzeitläufer
282
W45
21
300
1:07:30
Dohmen
Sonja
TSV Kesternich
104
WHK
19
301
1:07:44
Hamers
Harry
Team Run Vichten
152
M60
15
302
1:07:51
Schweitzer
Adele
285
W60
3
303
1:08:16
Maul
Anja
IAC Düren
215
W30
13
304
1:09:06
Coenen
John
Hoensbroek ( NL )
94
M55
12
305
1:11:12
Matros
Alexandra
-
214
W35
14
306
1:11:14
Schnitzler
Michaela
275
W35
15
307
1:11:17
Varlik
Rebekka
462
W45
22
308
1:11:19
Och
SAbine
236
W45
23
309
1:11:20
Bertram
Rolf
Ohne
72
M70
3
310
1:11:58
Bündgens
Valentin
TSV Alemannia Aachen
90
M70
4
311
1:12:07
Voß
Michael
Lammersdorf
233
M45
35
312
1:12:09
Dreihöfer
Christian
106
M50
30
313
1:13:18
Gerhardt
Uwe
Hamich Runners
143
M50
31
314
1:14:02
Schroif
Annegret
276
W60
4
315
1:14:49
Mergelsberg
Josiane
Lac Keke
220
W50
11
316
1:14:50
Mergelsberg
Peter
Lac Keke
221
M75
1
317
1:17:52
Canton
Astrid
92
W60
5
318
1:19:02
Maul
Sarah
IAC Düren
218
W35
16
319
1:23:05
Aerden
Frankwin
STAP Brunssum
52
M50
32
320
1:27:17
Maul
Erich
IAC Düren
216
M65
7
321
1:27:18
Fuchs
Jaqueline
SC Komet Steckenborn
999
W45
24