Lichterlauf 2018 - 10000 m
Sortierung:
 
   
Urkunde PlatzZeitNachnameVornameOrt/VereinStartNrAKPlatz-AK
10:33:42van der RaadtJorritSTAP Brunssum751MHK1
20:37:06VernikovSonjaSki-Keller Kaulard & Schroiff754WJB1
30:37:34KnaufAlbertLG Mützenich835M501
40:38:02SchmitzArneSC Komet Steckenborn712M351
50:38:15VernikovWiktorSki-Keller Kaulard & Schroiff755MJB1
60:38:33BreuerStefanSC Komet Steckenborn 525M301
70:38:36PierikBasAvon Heerlen836M401
80:38:37RogalskiAdam SlawomirIAC Düren695M502
90:39:48KreuRonny IAC Düren642M352
100:40:09ThönnissenRobertSC Komet Steckenborn746M402
110:40:11RheinfelderFrankAachener TG693M451
120:40:18SteffensAndiSV Germania Eicherscheid 735M403
130:41:22LambertzChristophSV Kalterherberg648M302
140:41:48BraunWolfgangTV Konzen523M601
150:41:58CallYannickHansa Simmerath529MHK2
160:42:15VernikovJohni Ski-Keller Kaulard & Schroiff753MJA1
170:42:19MüllerMarwinWolfert809MHK3
180:42:32HerffThomasTurngruppe Übach599M303
190:42:39HauserSebastianTri Team Boich831M404
200:42:45Schaffrath Ralf DJK JungSiegfried Herzogenrath702M503
210:42:56BalterAnne 837WHK1
220:43:03DreßenHorstFC Germania Vossenack546M452
230:43:28DüsseldorfFrankTV Roetgen820M453
240:43:32HaasGeorgTHR24586M454
250:43:44Lakomy SabineDürener TV 1847647W401
260:43:48HallmannsPeterTuS Schmidt588M455
270:43:54HilgersJochenTV Roetgen602M456
280:43:56van de VenTheo 749M405
290:44:04LotterBerndTV Konzen653M602
300:44:05LengersdorfHolgerLG Ameln/Linnich652M353
310:44:12KrämerDavidKomet Steckenborn637MHK4
320:44:28De BrouwerGeroHansa Simmerath543M354
330:44:32KarlChristineTeam RunVicht620W501
340:44:37RüttersMonika 829W402
350:44:44AhmadiMojtaba 501MHK5
360:44:55GeitzSjef STAP Brunssum573M603
370:44:59ArndtUschiSki-Keller Kaulard&Schroiff503W551
380:45:04KleinHolgerMarathon-Club Eschweiler626M355
390:45:09WildenReinerFC Germania Vossenack764M551
400:45:25MaiersMathiasSC Bleialf655M356
410:45:27LaumersMichaelSC Bleialf651M357
420:45:32OffermannsRalf 833M504
430:45:37FischerTamaraHansa Simmerath819W301
440:45:48LennartzUlrich 802M552
450:45:49KollAndréKlammeraffe631M406
460:45:59MatzuttMichaelDJK JungSiegfried Herzogenrath659M407
470:46:02FörsterHeinz GeorgTV Höfen563M553
480:46:03DreßenTobiasDJK Jung Siegfried548M408
490:46:05KringsWolfgangTV Konzen818M457
500:46:18MärzGeorgDJK JungSiegfried Herzogenrath657M505
510:46:24RäbigerRolandDürener TV 1847690M458
520:46:26Dunkel Joachim TuS Schmidt551M459
530:46:28SchmidtFrankTheTeamToBeat708M506
540:46:33CampoFrankSG Sparkasse Aachen530M4510
550:46:53NickolayMiriam 826W351
560:47:06WergenBiancaTuS Schmidt761W403
570:47:13MatharJoachimTV Konzen777M4511
580:47:15HartmannBiancaBrander Sv Tri Team808W302
590:47:16SchoafsErikaTSV Weeze782W502
600:47:26ElsChristina 553W352
610:47:38SpromkMarianneTSV Weeze780W701
620:47:41ScheumannReinhardYumi Bocklemünd816M604
630:47:58WinklerGottfriedAthletikschule Schrader 767M358
640:48:00StollenwerkDanielTeam coolart!738M304
650:48:03BertlingFrankAthletikschule Schrader514M4512
660:48:06PirwitzThomasBONSAi-Runners684M305
670:48:12SchuhmannThorsten 720M306
680:48:15JungDannyDie Morettis619M409
690:48:17GeulenGuidoFC Germania Vossenack580M507
700:48:18SanchezManuelGnaden Hase699MHK6
710:48:20GillesGereonLG Laacher See581M359
720:48:22BreuerGottfriedFC Germania Vossenack524M554
730:48:24SchuchmannErwinIAC Düren719M555
740:48:25BierfeldFranz-JosefMarathon-Club Eschweiler517M605
750:48:29TheisJochenLC Kalltal742M4513
760:48:32SchwanClaudiaSV Germania Eicherscheid727W503
770:48:37HuppertzHermann-JosefSkikeller Kaulard & Schroiff786M556
780:48:39JansenSandra 804W451
790:48:53BodelierHeinLopersgroep Gem. Heerlen783M701
800:48:55NießenMonikaSV Roland Rollesbroich823W552
810:49:00GerhardtCedricHamich Runners e.V.577MJB2
820:49:11KinkelDorisTeam RunVicht624W353
830:49:15BayerChristian 506M307
840:49:17GansterWolfgangLöschzug Bergneustadt570M4010
850:49:18DickheuerOliverBrander Sv Tri Team 545M508
860:49:20JohnenMarcus 616MHK7
870:49:23KopacBjörn DLC Aachen632M3510
880:49:26HorschDirkBONSAi-Runners606M3511
890:49:27VogtBenjamin 756MHK8
900:49:28HerffJürgenTurngruppe Übach600M4011
910:49:29HövelFrankTV Alpenglühn Balkhausen607M4514
920:49:30Feitz Thomas  559M3512
930:49:35RuttmannCarolineHansa Simmerath830W354
940:49:38KhatchikianGevorgKhatchikian boxing623M308
950:49:41GerhardtEnyaHamich Runners e.V.578WSA1
960:49:51BraunMarionSV Germania Eicherscheid522W601
970:49:56CreyelsMario 542M3513
980:49:58SteffensFrankHansa Simmerath736M4012
990:50:00GreffJoachim1. Budo Club Eschweiler Kendo 583M509
1000:50:03DenkmannHarald 838M557
1010:50:07BuschmannSabineLT Alsdorf-Ost784W452
1020:50:08MigasGregor 667M3514
1030:50:09TheisJoergLC Kalltal743M4515
1040:50:14GüntherPeterVfR Unterbruch LG584M558
1050:50:16NellessenKathrinSG Neukirchen-Hülchrath674WHK2
1060:50:18LobenCaro 827W355
1070:50:20FußAchimRunning Feet568M4516
1080:50:37KouchenFrank DJK JungSiegfried Herzogenrath634M5010
1090:50:38MohrenAndreasHansa Simmerath668M5011
1100:50:39DetelaFrankMarathon-Club-Eschweiler 544M5012
1110:50:40WiertzRainerFC Germania Vossenack763M651
1120:50:41van DamSimoneDürener TV748W453
1130:50:42van DamHelgeNideggen795M4517
1140:50:44PützBurkhardSV Germania Dürwiss689M559
1150:50:50HüttenSven 608M4518
1160:51:03HurselBerndTV Konzen815M4519
1170:51:06KozyrskaAgnesIAC Düren636W454
1180:51:07PetersFranz PeterTV Kalterherberg683M606
1190:51:23HoffmannCaroSG Sparkasse Aachen793W404
1200:51:24EngelenAndreasSC Komet Steckenborn796M4013
1210:51:26NellessenAndreasSG Neukirchen-Hülchrath673M5510
1220:51:27PolisClaudia TV Roetgen685W455
1230:51:30RöhlichWolfgangDürener TV 1847781M5511
1240:51:32KniebelerRalf 628M5013
1250:51:35RosewichJoachim FC Germania Vossenack697M5014
1260:51:38PohlmannMarc 775M4014
1270:51:40PoschenReginaSC Komet Steckenborn687W553
1280:51:41IsaacMarionTV Konzen611W554
1290:51:49van EndertUlrikeLG Mützenich 752W356
1300:51:50KochMiriam 630WHK3
1310:51:59SchützStephanieTV Konzen828W357
1320:52:00IngenillemBrunoTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder609M5512
1330:52:02GerardsMichelle 575WSA2
1340:52:04BöweNicoleTV Obermaubach821W358
1350:52:16BonusAlfonsSSV Golbach520M702
1360:52:27KleinjansHerbert 627M3515
1370:52:29SpykermannInesTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder731W456
1380:52:30ClaßenRalf 536M3516
1390:52:31van der RaadtHenkSTAP Brunssum750M5513
1400:52:32SchlaegerTanja 806W457
1410:52:37PetersHorstLG Stolberg797M607
1420:52:41HandelsMarioAthletikschule Schrader591M4520
1430:52:44MärzRitaDJK JungSiegfried Herzogenrath658W504
1440:52:47KohlenHeleneSV Germania Dürwiss840W602
1450:52:49SchiefferChrista LT Alsdorf-Ost704W651
1460:52:58NellessenMeikeSG Neukirchen-Hülchrath675WHK4
1470:53:00SchmitzRaimundNo Dick Wolken Ray713M5015
1480:53:02Kisters-WoikeBrigitteLG Donatus Erftstadt625W603
1490:53:10MaquetPetraLG Mützenich656W405
1500:53:12SchoosMarco 717M309
1510:53:13GautroisSimoneTV Konzen571W458
1520:53:18FringsJohannes 567M3010
1530:53:19RademacherTobias 691M3517
1540:53:23HillemacherNinaDJK Frankenberg Aachen604W303
1550:53:36StollenwerkMaxKomet Steckenborn739MHK9
1560:53:42ErlerDieterDJK Hollerath554M652
1570:53:45BuchholzErikTeam Blitz526M4015
1580:53:46HeinrichsDavid 595MHK10
1590:53:48KnorrMichaelTeam Blitz629MHK11
1600:53:54WillmsPatrick 766M3011
1610:53:56SchüttrumpfHolgerSteinzeitläufer725M5016
1620:53:58EthenRenate 790W604
1630:54:08FörsterMichaelDie Eifeldomtäubchen 565M4016
1640:54:13BedraAxelLG Stolberg509M5514
1650:54:17KayserAnnabelleTuS Schmidt621WHK5
1660:54:18KayserBirgitTuS Schmidt622W605
1670:54:19GillesRainerBONSAi-Runners582MHK12
1680:54:20LakomyAndreaJammer nit, Lauf!646W359
1690:54:21SchulteKarsten BONSAi-Runners721M4521
1700:54:22MaurNinaDJK Frankenberg Aachen660W304
1710:54:34MotterHeidiLG Stolberg669W555
1720:54:36BreuerChristian 785M3518
1730:54:38CasanasGiselaDLC Aachen532W505
1740:54:40BrauerSebastianDie Eifeldomtäubchen 521M3519
1750:54:41KarbigRebekkaEifeldomtäubchen810W3510
1760:54:54VorpahlAndreas 757M3012
1770:54:56VorpahlDaniel 758MHK13
1780:55:00HallmannsSimonAS Düren 12589MSA1
1790:55:02SchmeckelUlrichJJC Lammersdorf707M5515
1800:55:05CoenenRené Heerlen ( NL )538M608
1810:55:16FußAstridRunning Feet569W406
1820:55:23GerardsMichael 574M4522
1830:55:32DudaAndreas 550M5017
1840:55:35WollgartenMicheleTSV Kesternich789WHK6
1850:55:44FreymuthJürgenIAC Düren566M653
1860:55:49WendtMarcelTeam Aachener Engel e.V.760M3013
1870:55:52SchmidwenzlSilviaTeam Aachener Engel e.V.710W506
1880:55:53SchmidwenzlDirk Team Aachener Engel e.V.709M4523
1890:55:55KryckiKaiIAC Düren644M3520
1900:56:02MertensKlausDie Eifeldomtäubchen 662M5516
1910:56:04OpreeEddyDJK Elmar Kohlscheid678M4524
1920:56:05JörissenKlarissaVfR Unterbruch LG617W3511
1930:56:07MüllerOlaf 672M4525
1940:56:13FuhsAxelFC Germania Vossenack814M4017
1950:56:25WieschollekSimone 812W407
1960:56:33BendlageCordula 512W408
1970:56:36BarzJürgen 505M609
1980:56:47DrießenSandraRun vichten...549W305
1990:56:56PurparAnne 688W306
2000:56:58BuerskensSandra 527W307
2010:57:00KouchenUtaDJK JungSiegfried Herzogenrath635W507
2020:57:03RoebrocksStefan 694M5018
2030:57:05BöckerIsabelSG Sparkasse Aachen519W308
2040:57:06BremenOliverDJK JungSiegfried Herzogenrath794M4018
2050:57:07Guo Yuhao 585MHK14
2060:57:08SchirmerKarsten SG Sparkasse Aachen705M4019
2070:57:10SchoofsWernerTSV Weeze779M5019
2080:57:14GrulkeJörg 839M6010
2090:57:15PeterNadine 824W409
2100:57:17PeterMarkus 825M4526
2110:57:18KosJürgen 633M4527
2120:57:20LennartzBeate 801W508
2130:57:22StraubStephanSC Komet Steckenborn740M4528
2140:57:23WeyermannWolfgangVlatten787M654
2150:57:29WirtzAnjaFC Germania Vossenck768W459
2160:57:33SteffensGerdIAC Düren737M5517
2170:57:37TrainiSylviaBirkesdorfer TV807W3512
2180:57:45SchmittJulia 711WHK7
2190:57:51Schulze DoreenAthletik Schule Schrader 722W309
2200:57:54WüllerHerbertHansa Simmerath770M655
2210:57:55KleesNicoleLeversbach791W4010
2220:57:56OffergeldKlausSG Sparkasse Aachen792M656
2230:57:59WestermannMalte 762MHK15
2240:58:09DreßenLukeFC Germania Vossenack547MJB3
2250:58:11KremerClaudiaHerzogenrath640W509
2260:58:12KremerGerdHerzogenrath641M5518
2270:58:20JungAntjeDie Morettis618W3513
2280:58:21SchuchmannBarbaraIAC Düren718W652
2290:58:25HilgersSabineTV-Roetgen603W3514
2300:58:48LiedtkeUte 805W5010
2310:58:52PeitzDorissDürener TV798W556
2320:58:53OffermannsClaudia 834W4510
2330:59:00WillemsMariaSC Komet Steckenborn765W5011
2340:59:06MertensPetraLaufteam Otto Junker664W3515
2350:59:07LüderInga 654W3010
2360:59:31EsserMarie Charlotte 555WHK8
2370:59:44JochimsSven 615M3521
2380:59:48ScherbPhilipp 703M3014
2390:59:52BauerNicole 822W4011
2400:59:54KuballaAnnekathrinGnaden Hase645WHK9
2410:59:58HallmannsJudithTuS Schmidt587W4012
2421:00:00SieberJoachimVfR Unterbruch LG728M657
2431:00:01StegeClaudiaTSV Weeze778W557
2441:00:05NonhoffSven 677M4529
2451:00:22HandelsSimoneAthletikschule Schrader592W4511
2461:00:29MertensMaxDie Eifeldomtäubchen 663MSA2
2471:00:30OrtmannsGretaTuRa Monschau681WHK10
2481:00:47PolisMariaSC Komet Steckenborn686W606
2491:00:55SauhsRüdigerFI Sport eV700M6011
2501:01:09ZimmerHeidiAthletikschule Schrader 772W4013
2511:01:14OrtmannsAnnetteTuRa Monschau680W5012
2521:01:20NiederauJohann 800W4014
2531:01:30MarquardThomasTTI832M5519
2541:01:34KrausStefanie 639W4015
2551:01:36KrausSanya 638W3011
2561:01:45UhrMathildeSV Germania Dürwiß747W653
2571:01:47ReisenVolker 692M3522
2581:01:48WüstManfredLT Alsdorf-Ost771M6012
2591:01:51HarscheidtGuido 593M4530
2601:01:54HeinrichsDirk 596M4531
2611:02:02Ormanns Bernhard Djk gillrath 679M658
2621:02:36SpixChristina 811W4512
2631:02:38HermannsBeate 817W4513
2641:02:39HuppertzElisabeth 813W5013
2651:02:40Cerfontaine Anita Lauftreff Inde Hahn533W5014
2661:02:41GerardsSandra 576W4016
2671:02:52HermansMannieLaVitaSana Venlo601M6013
2681:03:30FinkAstridTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder560W4514
2691:04:20SchmülgenJosefTuS Schmidt714M801
2701:04:22TheißenPaulKaller SC744M703
2711:04:23RadermacherSandra 671W4017
2721:05:00HornMaritaTeam coolart!605W702
2731:06:16CoenenJohnHoensbroek ( NL )537M6014
2741:06:19BreuerMichael 803M5520
2751:06:27StefanieSchmitz 734W3516
2761:06:29ChristineScheffen 535W3517
2771:06:35Souvignier-CreutzMarleneSV Germania Dürwiß730W607
2781:06:39HenzHelmutSC Bütgenbach598M751
2791:06:56FabeljePepeAanjekumme556W608
2801:06:57SchüttrumpfAnnikaSteinzeitläufer724W4515
2811:07:38RuddiesElkeGnaden Hase698W4516
2821:08:14RadermacherHanni 774W4517
2831:08:15PaulsGabi 682W5015
2841:08:22BedraStephanieLG Stolberg511WHK11
2851:09:00MotterWilliLG Stolberg670M659
2861:09:02FischerStephanieLG Germania Freund 562W4518
2871:11:11SörriesEvaLC Weilerswist729W3518
2881:11:57MertgensMonika Laufteam Otto Junker 665W4519
2891:12:09JansenLeonaGnaden Hase612WJA1
2901:12:11JansenSandraGnaden Hase614W4520
2911:12:13LarscheidSonjaGnaden Hase649W4521
2921:13:39GerhardtUweHamich Runners e.V.579M5020
2931:15:13Blankenberg Kathrin  518W3012
2941:16:35CantonAstrid 531W609
2951:22:38FastHanna TuRa Monschau557W3013
2961:22:40FastRolfTuRa Monschau558M704
2971:27:04HauptHartmutDJK Gillrath799M752
2981:27:07SchäferHans Dieter SC Komet Steckenborn701M6015
2991:31:22FuchsJaquelineSC Komet Steckenborn776W4522