Lichterlauf 2019 - 10000 m
Sortierung:
 
   
Urkunde PlatzZeitNachnameVornameOrt/VereinStartNrAKPlatz-AK
10:35:46van der RaadtJesseStap Brunssum388M201
20:35:48van der RaadtJorritStap Brunssum389MHK1
30:36:01BreuerStefanSC Komet Steckenborn 248M301
40:37:47SchultesManfredDJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrat366M451
50:38:51LoupUlrichBrander SV Tri Team325M351
60:39:17KreuRonnyIAC Düren314M352
70:39:40SchneiderMarcoRhein-Berg-Runners427M401
80:40:02SchützGuidoHansa Simmerath368M501
90:40:19CallYannickHansa Simmerath249MHK2
100:40:57KrämerDavid 490MHK3
110:41:09BreuerMarkusSV Germania Dürwiß 247M402
120:41:12ThönnissenRobertSC Komet Steckenborn383M403
130:41:14RogalskiAdamIAC Düren492M502
140:41:45AhmadiMojtabaTheTeamToBeat 227MHK4
150:41:50RheinfelderFrankAachener TG350M452
160:42:18HallmannsPeterTUS Schmidt417M453
170:42:22EisenbeisDennisMarathon-Club Eschweiler261M353
180:42:39LengersdorfHolgerLG Ameln/Linnich323M354
190:42:41KirnerSarahDJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrat301W351
200:42:44SchaffrathRalfDJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrat355M503
210:42:54LakomySabineDürener TV 1847446W401
220:42:55RungeJonasDürener TV447M302
230:43:08MatzuttMichaelDJK JungSiegfried Herzogenrath328M404
240:43:21WildrathKlausFC Germania Vossenack395M303
250:43:31BedraChristianTeam Run...Vicht233MHK5
260:43:34KleinHolgerMarathon-Club Eschweiler 302M355
270:43:59ArnoldKlaus-BenjaminDJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrat428M356
280:44:06DreßenHorstFC Germania Vossenack 256M454
290:44:10FaustThomasMarathon-Club Eschweiler927M357
300:44:33DüsseldorfFrankTV Roetgen434M455
310:44:34DunkelJoachim TUS Schmidt 260M504
320:45:17HenkesMatthias 292M358
330:45:18WinklerGottfriedAthletikschule Schrader 397M359
340:45:23LuxRicoSTB Landgraaf433M505
350:45:26BayerChristian 231M304
360:45:31SchaaffKristinaDLC Aachen353W402
370:45:32CurfsMarcelLindelopers251M456
380:45:34FörsterHeinz-GeorgTV Höfen271M551
390:45:59WoltersJörgTV Derichsweiler442M506
400:46:01FrieheDirk 273M405
410:46:05Weiskopf RaphaelMount Wisehead Foundation 391M3510
420:46:14GeitzSjefStap Brunssum278M601
430:46:35DittrichPeterTeam Run Vicht254M406
440:46:49JansenThomasSV Germania Eicherscheid420M407
450:47:09RademacherDenisTurngruppe Übach346M408
460:47:11ArndtUschiSki-Keller Kaulard&Schrouff230W551
470:47:13LizinOliverVFJ Laurensberg475M121
480:47:22ZimmermannStefanTUS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder422M409
490:47:30BongardIngoTeam coolart!241M305
500:47:39MonrealRalfBreinig431M507
510:47:41JerusalemAnn 924W301
520:47:46QueinsJürgenStolberg432M508
530:47:55MüllejansManfredMarathonclub Eschweiler338M701
540:48:03MaySandraDJK JungSiegfried Herzogenrath329W451
550:48:05TheisJoergLC Kalltal379M457
560:48:06TheisJochenLC Kalltal378M458
570:48:13GreffJoachim1. Budoclub Eschweiler488M509
580:48:21MigasGregorDienstagsläufer335M3511
590:48:23SchnackersDaniHansa Simmerath363W352
600:48:26ReulCarloGermania Burgwart349M3512
610:48:27BuchholzErikTeam Blitz414M4010
620:48:33BreuerGottfriedFC Germania Vossenack245M552
630:49:08KniebelerRalf 306M5010
640:49:10HerffJürgenTurngruppe Übach294M4011
650:49:22MohrenAndreasHansa Simmerath337M5011
660:49:24PielJanina 342W302
670:49:26SteffensFrankHansa Simmerath375M4012
680:49:37PolisClaudia TV Roetgen 343W452
690:49:46DahmenBrittTriTeam Boich444W453
700:49:48BedraAxelLG Stolberg232M553
710:49:51KremerGerdHerzogenrath313M554
720:49:52KleinjansHerbert 304M4013
730:49:53BierfeldFranz-JosefMarathon-Club Eschweiler238M602
740:49:54GietmannMichaelLaufjunkies437M5012
750:49:56ClaßenRalf 250M4014
760:49:59StammUlrichDLC Aachen374M603
770:50:01UhrIngoFC Deutsche Post441W454
780:50:16BorrmannDirkDJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrat242M5013
790:50:24DittrichEtienneTeam Run Vicht253M202
800:50:27SchmidtFrankDJK JungSiegfried Herzogenrath360M5014
810:50:32BeinSebastian 489MHK6
820:50:35KleinLenaSC Bleialf303W181
830:50:52Dautzenberg Benedikt Mount Wisehead Foundation 252MHK7
840:51:06RosewichJoachimFC Germania Vossenack352M555
850:51:09van DamLouisaDürener TV 1847385W182
860:51:10van DamSimoneDürener TV 1847386W455
870:51:11van DamHelgeAbenden426M459
880:51:17StollenwerkMax 491MHK8
890:51:29SchickelSvenDJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrat358M556
900:51:33PeterMarkusHeimbach/Bleus435M4510
910:51:39GebauerPetraMarathon-Club Eschweiler276W501
920:51:44HövelFrankTV Alpenglühn Balkhausen297M4511
930:51:45SchneiderMichelBaesweiler429M4512
940:51:48HallmannsSimonSC Komet Steckenborn418M181
950:52:00van der RaadtHenkStap Brunssum387M604
960:52:10KozyrskaAgnesIAC Düren311W456
970:52:14HauffDirk 288M4513
980:52:36SträßerStefan 377M3513
990:52:37MeuschThomas 334M306
1000:52:41PützBurkhardSV GERMANIA Dürwiss 344M557
1010:52:49GerhardtEnyaHamich Runners e.V.436W161
1020:52:52NeubertStephanHamich Runners e.V.339M651
1030:52:54HorschDirkBONSAi-Runners296M3514
1040:52:56SchneiderThorstenBONSAi-Runners364M307
1050:53:39FinkeWiebkeSC Borken493W353
1060:53:47Langanke Hildegard DLC Aachen319W651
1070:54:16DubielBeataIAC Düren257W457
1080:54:18DubielJaroslawIAC Düren258M4514
1090:54:19KochMiriam 308WHK1
1100:54:25SchickelMel 450MHK9
1110:54:32SchultesTanjaDJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrat367W458
1120:54:35Gora-HermesAlexandra 280W403
1130:54:37LakomyAndreaLauffreunde Abenden318W354
1140:54:46BertramMarkusTUS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder423M4515
1150:55:01GradkeJörgDie Grünen923M605
1160:55:16LüdorfAndreas 326M4516
1170:55:18ReimannMichelle 347WHK2
1180:55:44Brauers Alois TV Konzen 243M606
1190:55:47EffertzOlafTeam Helli Krings333M4517
1200:55:49SteffensGerdIAC Düren376M558
1210:55:50JungAntjeIAC Düren299W355
1220:55:51GehlenJanina 277W303
1230:55:53PonschatisCarolineStolberg473W304
1240:55:56NagelMichaelViersen453M4518
1250:55:58WieschollekSimone 394W404
1260:56:10EsserSilkeLC Euskirchen263W356
1270:56:23EichenauerAc himLG Stolberg486M5015
1280:56:29HarthMichaelMission Herzrasen287M4015
1290:56:35IsaacAnjaTV Konzen445W502
1300:56:37MogaBrunoLG Huskies336M652
1310:56:38SchickelKimDJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrat357W305
1320:56:40ArndtRolfPTSV Aachen229M559
1330:56:42HarscheidtRuth 286W459
1340:56:43JungSieglindeTV Konzen300W4510
1350:56:44KringsAnkeMission Herzrasen315W405
1360:56:49WeyermannWolfgang 393M653
1370:57:13KremerClaudiaHerzogenrath312W503
1380:57:16ScherbPhilippDienstagsläufer356M3515
1390:57:31FreymuthJürgenIAC Düren272M702
1400:57:32KryckiKaiIAC Düren316M3516
1410:57:40KönigMarkusFeuerwehr Stolberg310M4016
1420:57:59CoenenReneHeerlen485M607
1430:58:05HarscheidtGuidoLG RWE Power285M4519
1440:58:11ThetardKarinAthletikschule Schrader380W306
1450:58:13BlankenbergKathrin 239W307
1460:58:14KuckelkornClaudiaAthletikschule Schrader317W4511
1470:58:15HauffMartina 289W4512
1480:58:22SchröderKarlSV Germania Dürwiß448M608
1490:58:34VeithLauraLangerwehe443W201
1500:58:40BertlingFrankAthletikschule Schrader236M4520
1510:58:42ThomaAlex 381M182
1520:59:01Marquardt ThomasTriathlon Team Indeland 327M609
1530:59:18WüllerHerbertHansa Simmerath399M654
1540:59:22MertensPetraOtto Junker Laufteam 332W357
1550:59:49Willer-GieseDorisTV Roetgen396W504
1561:00:12WirtzAnjaFC Germania Vossenack398W4513
1571:00:13SieberJoachimVfR Unterbruch LG371M655
1581:00:22BierganzClaudiaFC Imgenbroich440W121
1591:00:25HermansMannieLa Vita Sana Venlo474M6010
1601:00:26WagenerAndreTierheim Schoppen421M5016
1611:00:31DudaAndreasMönchengladbach 259M5510
1621:00:33ZimmerHeidiAthletikschule Schrader 400W406
1631:00:34BergsteinFrankBaesweiler430M4017
1641:00:37ThomaOliver 382M5017
1651:00:39KleypaßMarleneTV Huchem-Stammeln305W601
1661:00:50UellendahlJens-UweTierheim Schoppen 384M4521
1671:02:35FinkAstridTUS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder267W505
1681:03:00ErlerDieterDJK Hollerath262M656
1691:03:24CoenenJohnHoensbroek476M6011
1701:03:25Heinrichs Dirk 291M4522
1711:03:50SchiffersKarinaWalheim424W407
1721:03:51TrainiSylviaBirkesdorfer TV425W358
1731:03:53SchröderAlexanderRSV Düren365M4523
1741:04:04BreuerIris 246W4514
1751:04:05PeterNadine 341W408
1761:04:37Souvignier-CreutzMarleneSV Germania Dürwiß372W652
1771:04:45RademacherBenTurngruppe Übach345M161
1781:04:55FoestMartinATV Geilenkirchen269M4524
1791:05:04BogedainBirgit 487W359
1801:05:10CoenenRencoHoensbroek484M162
1811:06:02Ormanns Bernhard Djk gillrath 340M703
1821:06:14VarlikRebekkaAachen LLC926W4515
1831:06:16OchSabineAachen LLC925W4516
1841:06:54GatsiosPetrosTeam coolart!275M5018
1851:07:14HallmannsJudithTUS Schmidt416W4517
1861:07:17BeeckAndreaTurngruppe Übach 235W409
1871:07:18HerffAndreaTurngruppe Übach293W3510
1881:07:22HornMaritaTeam coolart!295W751
1891:07:32FabeljePepeAanjekumme264W602
1901:08:18BierganzDörteFC Imgenbroich439W552
1911:09:51LöhrRalphSC Komet Steckenborn324M5019
1921:10:20FringsFranz-Peter 274M704
1931:11:02SchmülgenJosefTUS Schmidt419M801
1941:11:21SchmidwenzlNinaTeam Aachener Engel e.V.361WHK3
1951:11:27BedraStephanieLG Stolberg234WHK4
1961:11:45FinkGerhardTUS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder268M5020
1971:12:29MergelsbergJosianeLac Keke330W506
1981:12:31MergelsbergPeterLac Keke331M751
1991:14:55SchäferHans DieterSC Komet Steckenborn354M6012
2001:20:42FastHanna Tura Monschau265W308
2011:20:43FastRolfTura Monschau266M705
2021:29:55HauptHartmutDJK Gillrath438M752
2031:29:59FuchsJackieSC Komet Steckenborn449W4518